Suche Heute Live

Champions League
Fußball
(M)

Rekord-Schiedsrichter

#NameSpGG/RR11m
1DeutschlandDr. Felix Brych6927017728
2FrankreichClément Turpin6323031134
3PolenSzymon Marciniak602427225
NiederlandeDanny Makkelie602167423
5NiederlandeBjörn Kuipers592166522
6DänemarkKim Milton Nielsen581562510
7ItalienDaniele Orsato552396215
8TürkeiCüneyt Çakır542147327
9SlowenienDamir Skomina532022510
10SlowakeiĽuboš Micheľ511997813
DeutschlandWolfgang Stark511855613
12SlowenienSlavko Vinčić50191336
13DeutschlandDr. Markus Merk491915126
14EnglandMichael Oliver482095212
15BelgienFrank De Bleeckere47166226
NorwegenTerje Hauge471645313
17SchwedenAnders Frisk45147384
18UngarnViktor Kassai441667015
19DeutschlandFelix Zwayer432205724
20SchweizUrs Meier421690611
EnglandAnthony Taylor421854113
22ItalienNicola Rizzoli411575112
GriechenlandKyros Vassaras411854211
SpanienAntonio Mateu Lahoz411544014
25SpanienManuel Mejuto González401222011
SchwedenJonas Eriksson401372410
27ItalienPierluigi Collina391195110
RumänienOvidiu Haţegan391584310
29ÖsterreichKonrad Plautz38104315
ItalienGianluca Rocchi3813410114
SpanienAlberto Undiano Mallenco38157636
32RumänienIstván Kovács371774513
SchottlandWilliam Collum371465812
34EnglandHoward Webb36161245
SchweizMassimo Busacca36112217
36LuxemburgAlain Hamer35134715
37DänemarkClaus Bo Larsen3483006
38FrankreichGilles Veissière33119124
DeutschlandHerbert Fandel33118723
SpanienJesús Gil Manzano331310313
41EnglandGraham Poll32106323
42PortugalOlegario Benquerença31126756
43ItalienDavide Massa30934411
SerbienMilorad Mažić30118216
EnglandMartin Atkinson30135207
SchottlandCraig Thomson30132428
47FrankreichFrançois Letexier291053715
DeutschlandDaniel Siebert29137349
49SpanienCarlos Velasco Carballo281041011
DeutschlandHellmut Krug28108235
  • 11m = Penalties

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger 2026/2027

#Spieler11mTore
1VfB StuttgartErmedin Demirović04
Manchester CityErling Haaland04
FC BrüggeNicolo Tresoldi24
4Liverpool FCBradley Barcola03
Paris Saint-GermainOusmane Dembélé03
    zur Torjägerliste