Suche Heute Live

Qingdao Hainiu
Qingdao Hainiu
China
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1GhanaYaw YeboahMF217071263,43
2MarokkoMalcom EdjoumaMF2262190,32315,5
3ChinaYonghao JinMF254080,5476,25
SchwedenCarlos StrandbergST224041403,25
5ChinaWenjie SongST193031264,33
6MarokkoAhmed El MessaoudiMF142012538
ChinaChuangyi LinMF242060,33818
ChinaCong YangST102021176,5
9SerbienNemanja AnđelkovićAB211020,51697
ChinaSenwen LuoMF241050,21603
HongkongCheuk Pan NganMF15100Unendlich452
  • Pos = Position
28. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Henan FC
Henan FC
Henan FC
0
0
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Tianjin Tiger
1
1
13:35
Beendet
Dalian Yingbo
Dalian Yingbo
Dalian Yingbo
0
Shenzhen Peng City
Shenzhen Peng City
Shenzhen Peng City
0
13:00
Qingdao Hainiu
Qingdao Hainiu
Qingdao Hainiu
0
Liaoning Tieren
Liaoning Tieren
Liaoning Tieren
0
13:35
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
0
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chongqing Tonglianglong
0
13:35
Shandong Taishan
Shandong Taishan
Shandong Tai.
0
Zhejiang Professional
Zhejiang Professional
Zhejiang FC
0
14:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Wuhan Three Towns
WH Three Towns
0
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenh.
0
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
0
Qingdao West Coast
Qingdao West Coast
Qingdao West Coast
0
13:00
Shanghai Port FC
Shanghai Port FC
Shanghai Port
0
Chengdu Rongcheng
Chengdu Rongcheng
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
14:00
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chengdu RongchengChengdu RongchengChengdu Rongcheng27157551:312052
2Dalian YingboDalian YingboDalian Yingbo271341042:42043
3Beijing GuoanBeijing GuoanBeijing Guoan271210552:331941
4Shandong TaishanShandong TaishanShandong Tai.27135947:44338
5Yunnan YukunYunnan YukunYunnan Yukun271151155:58-338
6Qingdao West CoastQingdao West CoastQingdao West Coast27814531:36-538
7Shanghai Port FCShanghai Port FCShanghai Port27118844:35936
8Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenh.27135959:471234
9Chongqing TonglianglongChongqing TonglianglongChongqing Tonglianglong27711928:33-532
10Tianjin Jinmen TigerTianjin Jinmen TigerTianjin Tiger28118938:32631
11Zhejiang ProfessionalZhejiang ProfessionalZhejiang FC271061147:47031
12Shenzhen Peng CityShenzhen Peng CityShenzhen Peng City27851436:47-1129
13Henan FCHenan FCHenan FC288101035:38-328
14Liaoning TierenLiaoning TierenLiaoning Tieren27751535:48-1326
15Wuhan Three TownsWuhan Three TownsWH Three Towns275121040:47-722
16Qingdao HainiuQingdao HainiuQingdao Hainiu27631834:56-2214
  • Champions League
  • AFC Cup
  • Abstieg
  • Punktabzug: Beijing Guoan (-5)
  • Punktabzug: Shanghai Port FC (-5)
  • Punktabzug: Wuhan Three Towns (-5)
  • Punktabzug: Zhejiang Professional (-5)
  • Punktabzug: Henan FC (-6)
  • Punktabzug: Shandong Taishan (-6)
  • Punktabzug: Qingdao Hainiu (-7)
  • Punktabzug: Shanghai Shenhua (-10)
  • Punktabzug: Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (-10)
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen