Suche Heute Live

OSC Lille
OSC Lille
Frankreich
Fußball
(M)

Ligue 1 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyon7421814
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainPSG7421514
3Paris FCParis FCParis FC7421514
4OSC LilleOSC LilleLille7421514
5AS MonacoAS MonacoAS Monaco7421414
6Stade RennesStade RennesRennes7412113

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1FrankreichDilane BakwaST62070,29165
FrankreichOlivier GiroudST72170,29202,5
PortugalTiago SantosAB62090,22236
JapanAyase UedaST42090,22114,5
5IslandHákon HaraldssonMF71080,13495
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Lille Olympique Sporting Club Lille Métropole
Stadt Lille
Land Frankreich
Spitzname Les Dogues, LOSC
Farben rot-weiß
Gegründet 23.09.1944
Stadion Decathlon Arena Stade Pierre-Mauroy
50.186 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x UI-Cup-Sieger
4 x Französischer Meister
4 x
6 x Französischer Pokalsieger
1 x Französischer Supercupsieger