Suche Heute Live

Paris FC
Paris FC
Frankreich
Fußball
(M)

Ligue 1 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
3OSC LilleOSC LilleLille8431515
4AS MonacoAS MonacoAS Monaco8431415
5Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyon8422614
6Paris FCParis FCParis FC8422414
7RC LensRC LensRC Lens8413413
8Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseille8404512

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1MaliLassine SinayokoST863260,23117
2FrankreichMaxime LópezMF82060,33327
3AlgerienSamir CherguiAB51020,5422
AlgerienIlan KebbalST810170,06625
ItalienLuca KoleoshoST710160,06514
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026FrankreichIbrahim MeïtéTWParis FC BParis FC BParis FC B
07/2026ItalienLuca KoleoshoSTBurnley FCBurnley FCBurnley
07/2026MaliLassine SinayokoSTAJ AuxerreAJ AuxerreAuxerre

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026FinnlandTuomas OllilaABEA GuingampEA GuingampGuingamp
08/2026MadagaskarYlan El HadaryMFAS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy
08/2026FrankreichWillem GeubbelsSTUS LecceUS LecceLecce
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Paris Football Club 98
Stadt Paris
Land Frankreich
Farben weiß-blau
Gegründet 1970
Stadion Stade Jean-Bouin
20.000 Plätze