Suche Heute Live

AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Frankreich
Fußball
(M)

Ligue 1 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainPSG7421514
3Paris FCParis FCParis FC7421514
4OSC LilleOSC LilleLille7421514
5AS MonacoAS MonacoAS Monaco7421414
6Stade RennesStade RennesRennes7412113
7FC LorientFC LorientLorient7322111

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1DeutschlandParis BrunnerST540160,2597,75
2FrankreichMatthis AblineST61090,11322
EnglandEric DierAB61040,25540
FrankreichEdan DiopMF31020,5159
BelgienStanis IdumboMF510120,08357
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026SpanienMarc Ortí EstebanIN-TRNew England RevolutionNew England RevolutionNew Engl.
07/2026FrankreichMatthis AblineSTFC NantesFC NantesFC Nantes
07/2026SenegalSadibou SanéABFC MetzFC MetzFC Metz

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026ElfenbeinküsteOumar KonatéSTStade LavalloisStade LavalloisLaval
09/2026DeutschlandThilo KehrerABAjax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjax
09/2026FrankreichYann LienardTWCercle BruggeCercle BruggeCercle
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Association Sportive de Monaco Football Club
Stadt Monaco
Land Frankreich
Spitzname Les Rouge et Blanc, Les Monégasques, Le Rocher
Farben rot-weiß
Gegründet 01.08.1919
Stadion Stade Louis II
18.524 Plätze

Erfolge

8 x Französischer Meister
1 x
5 x Französischer Pokalsieger
4 x Französischer Supercupsieger
1 x Französischer Ligapokalsieger