Suche Heute Live

Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Frankreich
Fußball
(M)

Ligue 1 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyon7421814
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainPSG7421514
3Paris FCParis FCParis FC7421514
4OSC LilleOSC LilleLille7421514
5AS MonacoAS MonacoAS Monaco7421414
6Stade RennesStade RennesRennes7412113

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1GhanaErnest NuamahST530140,21126
2SchweizZachary AthekameAB72030,67315
3ÖsterreichFelix BacherAB71060,17552
BelgienMalick FofanaST21030,3357
FrankreichKhalis MerahMF41030,3374
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Olympique Lyonnais
Stadt Lyon
Land Frankreich
Spitzname Les Gones (The Kids), L'OL
Farben blau-rot
Gegründet 03.08.1950
Stadion Groupama Stadium
59.186 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x UI-Cup-Sieger
7 x Französischer Meister
3 x
5 x Französischer Pokalsieger
7 x Französischer Supercupsieger
1 x Französischer Ligapokalsieger