Suche Heute Live

Oberliga Niederrhein
Fußball
(M)

Rekord-Schiedsrichter

#NameSpGG/RR11m
1DeutschlandMarco Lechtenberg105283122161
2DeutschlandAlexander Schuh9121541628
3DeutschlandMartin Ulankiewicz8718731020
4DeutschlandLars Aarts8624716923
5DeutschlandLukas Luthe842572411
6DeutschlandJens Laux831806632
7DeutschlandOkan Uyma79223101130
8DeutschlandChristian Szewczyk78227131330
9DeutschlandCedric Gottschalk761686626
10DeutschlandMarvin Szlapa7213781618
11DeutschlandFasihullah Habibi7020210521
12DeutschlandGerrit Wiesner6919310916
13DeutschlandSven Heinrichs67162121324
DeutschlandThomas Ulitzka671516415
15DeutschlandTim Flores64174171915
16DeutschlandMichael Menden6314461211
17DeutschlandJonathan Becker6016971828
18DeutschlandMaximilian Fischedick5916871117
19DeutschlandRamon Falke5813421133
DeutschlandThibaut Scheer581395619
21DeutschlandLukas Dyck571185616
DeutschlandJonah Besong5711810725
23DeutschlandDr. Thomas Dickmann561487420
24DeutschlandTim Pelzer5516615621
25DeutschlandMarkus Wollenweber53110498
DeutschlandDustin Sperling53158111825
27DeutschlandGuido Tenhofen521341549
28DeutschlandAlexander Busse501215712
DeutschlandCan Güzel50966718
DeutschlandSebastian Lattberg50153269
DeutschlandJan Oberdörster50170131422
DeutschlandTorsten Schwerdtfeger5011310816
33DeutschlandChristian van Zwamen49800913
34DeutschlandStefan van Wickeren4894198
DeutschlandJan Peter Weßels481141617
36DeutschlandTim Brüster4712713139
37DeutschlandKevin Domnick451357918
DeutschlandMarcel Donath4515541119
DeutschlandSolomon Anderson451008310
DeutschlandRaffael Beier45136447
DeutschlandLaurin Titze451211310
42DeutschlandDaniel Hachtkemper44122498
43DeutschlandBastian Lang431458514
DeutschlandBenedikt Langenberg431313411
45DeutschlandHendrik Heuvens421117510
DeutschlandDavide Zeisberg42981512
DeutschlandDalibor Guzijan421215412
DeutschlandJörg Jörissen421116716
49DeutschlandMatti Lambertz411134616
50DeutschlandFelix May4014451015
  • 11m = Penalties

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger 2026/2027

#Spieler11mTore
1SpVg SchonnebeckNiko Bosnjak116
2KFC Uerdingen 05Wladimir Wagner010
3SSVg VelbertRobin Hilger19
4Fortuna Düsseldorf IIMohammed Berrahou27
1. FC MonheimTom Hirsch07
    zur Torjägerliste