Suche Heute Live

Oberliga Niederrhein
Fußball
(M)

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpQuote
1DeutschlandDanny Rankl16322710,6
2DeutschlandPascal Weber15283380,45
3DeutschlandRobin Hömig142242660,53
4DeutschlandMarvin Ellmann114261910,6
5DeutschlandAndré Trienenjost107121810,59
6TürkeiTalha Demir102172240,46
DeutschlandKevin Menke10242850,36
8DeutschlandBenjamin Schütz100182750,36
9DeutschlandPhilipp Goris8021540,52
10DeutschlandNiko Bosnjak79131260,63
DeutschlandAndre Bugla7942450,32
12DeutschlandKevin Dauser7741470,52
13DeutschlandAlexander Lipinski72112380,3
14DeutschlandChamdin Said7051580,44
15DeutschlandGökhan Lekesiz69191070,64
16DeutschlandOguz Ayan6861820,37
17DeutschlandKevin Breuer67111490,45
DeutschlandStefan Schaumburg67122530,26
19DeutschlandRobin Hilger6611260,52
DeutschlandJannik Weber6681920,34
21TürkeiIsmail Öztürk6451840,35
DeutschlandLouis Klotz6452960,22
23DeutschlandKevin Weggen60242850,21
24DeutschlandMarc Enger5841100,53
DeutschlandNiklas Klein-Wiele5802220,26
26DeutschlandAntonio Munoz-Bonilla5622560,22
27SpanienMohamed Benktib5451540,35
DeutschlandAli Ilbay54103010,18
29DeutschlandFabio di Gaetano5322040,26
30DeutschlandCalvin Küper520970,54
GriechenlandDimitrios Touratzidis5271070,49
32DeutschlandEnes Topal5101590,32
33DeutschlandEmre Demircan50131910,26
DeutschlandTobias Lippold50152080,24
DeutschlandKevin Barra5032200,23
DeutschlandErkan Ari5023350,15
37DeutschlandAlmir Sogolj4901050,47
DeutschlandCarlos Penan4901580,31
39KolumbienJulián Suaterna484820,59
40DeutschlandPhil Spillmann47112760,17
41JapanShun Terada460830,55
Bosnien-HerzegowinaNedžad Dragović46273550,13
43DeutschlandAndrej Hildenberg4521720,26
DeutschlandThomas Denker4522230,2
45LibanonAli Hammoud4411460,3
DeutschlandDennis Ordelheide4401680,26
47DeutschlandTom Hirsch4311240,35
DeutschlandJustin Bock4321240,35
DeutschlandMohamed Cissé4321620,27
50DeutschlandAliosman Aydin428790,53
DeutschlandKlaus Keisers4201150,37
DeutschlandDaud Gergery4201810,23
53DeutschlandDennis Wibbe4101180,35
DeutschlandBoran Sezen4171220,34
GriechenlandGeorgios Ketsatis41192030,2
DeutschlandPascal Spors4112080,2
57DeutschlandConor Tönnies402670,6
TürkeiBarış Sarıkaya4041050,38
RusslandEduard Ungefug4011180,34
DeutschlandPascale Talarski40101600,25
DeutschlandDaniel Boldt4001620,25
DeutschlandMoses Lamidi4031780,22
DeutschlandPatrick Dertwinkel40101830,22
64DeutschlandMarcel Platzek393321,22
DeutschlandMarcello Romano390800,49
ItalienRoberto Guirino3921020,38
DeutschlandLuka Bosnjak3921460,27
68GriechenlandZissis Alexandris3831410,27
DeutschlandSahin Ayas3811530,25
DeutschlandDamiano Schirru3821550,25
71DeutschlandMario Knops3771300,28
DeutschlandIsmail Çakıcı3701360,27
DeutschlandRobin Brandner3701600,23
DeutschlandMax Machtemes3701710,22
DeutschlandGino Mastrolonardo3702550,15
76GuineaCellou Diallo3610960,37
EnglandRobert Nnaji3611200,3
78DeutschlandArne Wessels350480,73
DeutschlandDennis Schmidt357990,35
DeutschlandNiklas Kühling3511010,35
DeutschlandManuel Schiebener3512440,14
82DeutschlandTimur Karagülmez342600,57
DeutschlandLeon Falter340900,38
SpanienMiguel López3401050,32
LibanonMalek Fakhro3401200,28
DeutschlandMorten Heffungs3401260,27
SyrienKaies Alaisame3421490,23
DeutschlandMaximilian Wagener3402270,15
89DeutschlandSimon Lechtenberg338800,41
DeutschlandSimon Deuß3371170,28
TürkeiAhmed-Malik Uzun3351410,23
92DeutschlandLuca Puhe329640,5
DeutschlandAleksandar Pranjes321860,37
DeutschlandSaid Harouz3201000,32
DeutschlandDominik Enz3201140,28
FrankreichYassin Merzagua3201510,21
DeutschlandAli Daour3202050,16
98DeutschlandLukas Korytowski312830,37
DeutschlandAram Abdelkarim3171020,3
AlbanienDrilon Istrefi3102460,13

    Newsticker

    Alle News anzeigen

    Torjäger 2026/2027

    #Spieler11mTore
    1SpVg SchonnebeckNiko Bosnjak115
    2KFC Uerdingen 05Wladimir Wagner010
    3SSVg VelbertRobin Hilger19
    4Fortuna Düsseldorf IIMohammed Berrahou27
    5SV SonsbeckNiklas Binn06
      zur Torjägerliste