Suche Heute Live

Copa Sudamericana
Fußball
(M)

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpQuote
1ArgentinienHernán Barcos206400,5
2UruguayGonzalo Mastriani191330,58
3UruguayRodrigo López162330,48
EcuadorMiler Bolaños163390,41
5ArgentinienBernardo Cuesta154260,58
KolumbienMiguel Borja155290,52
ArgentinienNicolás Fernández150310,48
8BrasilienRafael Moura141200,7
ArgentinienAdrián Martínez143230,61
ArgentinienSilvio Romero143310,45
BrasilienLuciano141400,35
ArgentinienJosé Sand140430,33
13PanamaIsmael Díaz131200,65
UruguayRodrigo Mora131270,48
ArgentinienJuan Martín Lucero130340,38
16ArgentinienLucas Albertengo120250,48
ArgentinienClaudio Bieler123350,34
18ChileEduardo Vargas110140,79
ArgentinienBruno Marioni111140,79
BrasilienYuri Alberto111210,52
UruguayJuan Manuel Olivera111330,33
BrasilienNikão112330,33
23ChileHumberto Suazo102120,83
KolumbienDayro Moreno101130,77
ArgentinienBraian Romero101130,77
UruguayAgustín Álvarez100150,67
ParaguayFederico Santander103230,43
ArgentinienWalter Bou100380,26
KolumbienWilson Morelo104380,26
ParaguayJulio Dos Santos100450,22
31ArgentinienRodrigo Palacio90120,75
ChileMatías Fernández93120,75
ArgentinienGermán Cano91150,6
ParaguayCecilio Domínguez93160,56
ArgentinienMartín Palermo90180,5
ArgentinienLuis Rodríguez91180,5
BrasilienGilberto93180,5
BrasilienArtur92230,39
BrasilienKléber90250,36
ArgentinienEmmanuel Gigliotti91300,3
KolumbienTeófilo Gutiérrez90350,26
UruguayJuan Manuel Salgueiro91370,24
ArgentinienTomás Cuello90430,21
44EcuadorEbelio Ordonez80120,67
ChileFernando Zampedri80130,62
BrasilienGabriel Barbosa81130,62
ChileIsaac Díaz82140,57
UruguayFacundo Barceló80150,53
EcuadorJohn Cifuente80160,5
VenezuelaRichard Blanco80170,47
PeruGermán Carty80170,47
EcuadorJosé Angulo81170,47
UruguayMatías Arezo83170,47
ParaguayAdam Bareiro83170,47
BrasilienLuiz Fernando80180,44
UruguayMartín Cauteruccio82180,44
KolumbienLeonardo Castro83190,42
ArgentinienLeandro Fernández80200,4
MexikoChristian Giménez80200,4
BrasilienBernard80210,38
ParaguayIsidro Pitta80220,36
ParaguayJonathan Fabbro81220,36
UruguayDiego De Souza83220,36
ArgentinienEmanuel Herrera83220,36
BrasilienEduardo Sasha81230,35
ArgentinienNicolás Blandi81240,33
PeruMarcio Valverde83250,32
EcuadorCarlos Garcés80260,31
ParaguayAriel Núñez80270,3
ArgentinienMauro Boselli80290,28
UruguayThiago Borbas81290,28
BrasilienYago Pikachu82290,28
ParaguaySantiago Salcedo81340,24
UruguayAgustín Canobbio80390,21
BrasilienDiego Souza82390,21
76KolumbienNicolás Benedetti71110,64
BrasilienKaio Jorge70120,58
BrasilienErik71120,58
KolumbienRicardo Ciciliano70140,5
ArgentinienGuido Carrillo72140,5
ArgentinienJonathan Herrera72140,5
BrasilienLúcio Flávio72140,5
ArgentinienRoberto Nanni71150,47
BrasilienFred70160,44
EcuadorEdison Méndez71170,41
KolumbienJohn Mendoza72170,41
KolumbienHumberto Osorio75170,41
BrasilienHelinho71180,39
PeruJohan Fano70190,37
ParaguayÓscar Cardozo70200,35
UruguayMauro Méndez70200,35
ArgentinienAndrés Chávez70210,33
ArgentinienLautaro Díaz70220,32
EcuadorAlexander Alvarado70240,29
EcuadorAlejandro Cabeza70260,27
ParaguayRoberto Ovelar71260,27
ArgentinienTomás Belmonte70290,24
VenezuelaRobinson Flores71290,24
EcuadorJhojan Julio70300,23
KolumbienYony González70350,2

    Newsticker

    Alle News anzeigen

    Torjäger 2026

    #Spieler11mTore
    1Montevideo City TorqueSalomón Rodríguez17
    2Santos FCGabriel Barbosa06
    3Vasco da Gama - RJAdson05
    Atlético MineiroBernard05
    MillonariosRodrigo Contreras15
      zur Torjägerliste