Suche Heute Live

Londrina - PR
Londrina - PR
Brasilien
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1BrasilienBruno OliveiraST16113120,92126,82
2BrasilienJoão VitorAB1563480,13220,17
3BrasilienAndré LuizMF162030,67671
BrasilienGilbertoST1421170,12251,5
BrasilienHerbertST820260,08293
BrasilienIagoST132080,25538,5
BrasilienIgor BahiaST720110,18258,5
BrasilienLucas MarquesMF2420130,15819
BrasilienPaulinho MoccelinST2120170,12493
10BrasilienAndré CardosoMF61011140
BrasilienCaioAB111030,33827
BrasilienGuilherme PortugaMF1110140,07649
BrasilienJoão TavaresAB241090,111247
UruguayEmiliano RodríguezST7100Unendlich327
BrasilienTárikMF111030,33696
BrasilienVictor HugoMF2410170,061428
BrasilienWilliam PottkerST1110130,08628
BrasilienYago LincolnAB2110130,081845
  • Pos = Position
33. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Juventude - RS
Juventude - RS
Juventude
2
1
São Bernardo FC - SP
São Bernardo FC - SP
São Bernardo
2
1
21:00
Beendet
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
1
1
Sport Recife - PE
Sport Recife - PE
SC Recife
1
0
21:10
Beendet
Náutico - PE
Náutico - PE
Náutico
0
0
Vila Nova - GO
Vila Nova - GO
Vila Nova
2
2
22:30
Beendet
Operário Ferroviário - PR
Operário Ferroviário - PR
Operário FEC
0
0
Goiás - GO
Goiás - GO
Goiás
2
2
23:30
Beendet
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
0
0
Avaí - SC
Avaí - SC
Avaí
1
1
23:30
Beendet
Fortaleza - CE
Fortaleza - CE
Fortaleza
2
2
CR Brasil - AL
CR Brasil - AL
CR Brasil
2
1
21:00
Beendet
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP
Grémio
5
3
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
1
1
00:00
Beendet
Criciúma - SC
Criciúma - SC
Criciúma EC
1
0
América - MG
América - MG
América Mineiro
0
0
00:30
Beendet
Botafogo - SP
Botafogo - SP
Botafogo SP
1
0
Ceará - CE
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
0
0
02:00
Beendet
Athletic - MG
Athletic - MG
Athletic
2
1
Londrina - PR
Londrina - PR
Londrina
2
1
00:30
Beendet
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vila Nova - GOVila Nova - GOVila Nova33187846:311561
2Grêmio Novorizontino - SPGrêmio Novorizontino - SPGrémio33179759:283160
3Juventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventude33179739:211860
4Fortaleza - CEFortaleza - CEFortaleza331512639:291057
5Criciúma - SCCriciúma - SCCriciúma EC33168934:28656
6Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtlético331411841:311053
7CR Brasil - ALCR Brasil - ALCR Brasil331571151:47452
8Sport Recife - PESport Recife - PESC Recife331312845:351051
9Goiás - GOGoiás - GOGoiás331461334:40-648
10Operário Ferroviário - PROperário Ferroviário - PROperário FEC331391144:45-148
11Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MTCuiabá331114832:26647
12São Bernardo FC - SPSão Bernardo FC - SPSão Bernardo3312101146:361046
13Athletic - MGAthletic - MGAthletic3310131040:39143
14Náutico - PENáutico - PENáutico331191339:42-342
15Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC331191335:40-542
16Botafogo - SPBotafogo - SPBotafogo SP331181437:38-141
17Avaí - SCAvaí - SCAvaí331061733:43-1036
18Londrina - PRLondrina - PRLondrina33781842:49-729
19América - MGAmérica - MGAmérica Mineiro33452421:54-3317
20Ponte PretaPonte PretaPonte Preta33342618:73-5513
  • Aufstieg
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen