Suche Heute Live

Dalian Yingbo
Dalian Yingbo
China
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1GhanaFrank AcheampongST28121190,63186,92
2RumänienNicolae StanciuMF25102370,27211,9
3AngolaCephas MaleleST1881110,73194,75
4ChinaJing LuoST2640130,31325
5NordmazedonienIsnik AlimiMF252190,221092
ChinaZhuoyi LüST272040,51087
ChinaWeijie MaoMF222050,4935
8ChinaJing FengST81040,25258
ChinaJintao LiaoMF261040,251987
PortugalPedro DelgadoMF71070,14420
MaliMamadou TraoréAB241040,252025
ChinaMingrui YangAB261020,51407
  • Pos = Position
29. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Chengdu Rongcheng
Chengdu Rongcheng
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
Dalian Yingbo
Dalian Yingbo
Dalian Yingbo
0
09:30
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chongqing Tonglianglong
0
Qingdao Hainiu
Qingdao Hainiu
Qingdao Hainiu
0
09:30
Henan FC
Henan FC
Henan FC
0
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
0
09:30
Liaoning Tieren
Liaoning Tieren
Liaoning Tieren
0
Zhejiang Professional
Zhejiang Professional
Zhejiang FC
0
09:30
Qingdao West Coast
Qingdao West Coast
Qingdao West Coast
0
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
0
09:30
Shenzhen Peng City
Shenzhen Peng City
Shenzhen Peng City
0
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenh.
0
09:30
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Tianjin Tiger
0
Shanghai Port FC
Shanghai Port FC
Shanghai Port
0
09:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Wuhan Three Towns
WH Three Towns
0
Shandong Taishan
Shandong Taishan
Shandong Tai.
0
09:30
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chengdu RongchengChengdu RongchengChengdu Rongcheng28157651:341752
2Dalian YingboDalian YingboDalian Yingbo281441045:43246
3Beijing GuoanBeijing GuoanBeijing Guoan281310553:332044
4Shandong TaishanShandong TaishanShandong Tai.28145952:44841
5Shanghai Port FCShanghai Port FCShanghai Port28128847:351239
6Yunnan YukunYunnan YukunYunnan Yukun281161156:59-339
7Qingdao West CoastQingdao West CoastQingdao West Coast28814631:37-638
8Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenh.28145962:481437
9Chongqing TonglianglongChongqing TonglianglongChongqing Tonglianglong28712929:34-533
10Tianjin Jinmen TigerTianjin Jinmen TigerTianjin Tiger28118938:32631
11Zhejiang ProfessionalZhejiang ProfessionalZhejiang FC281061247:52-531
12Liaoning TierenLiaoning TierenLiaoning Tieren28851539:48-929
13Shenzhen Peng CityShenzhen Peng CityShenzhen Peng City28851537:50-1329
14Henan FCHenan FCHenan FC288101035:38-328
15Wuhan Three TownsWuhan Three TownsWH Three Towns285121141:50-922
16Qingdao HainiuQingdao HainiuQingdao Hainiu28631934:60-2614
  • Champions League
  • AFC Cup
  • Abstieg
  • Punktabzug: Beijing Guoan (-5)
  • Punktabzug: Shanghai Port FC (-5)
  • Punktabzug: Wuhan Three Towns (-5)
  • Punktabzug: Zhejiang Professional (-5)
  • Punktabzug: Henan FC (-6)
  • Punktabzug: Shandong Taishan (-6)
  • Punktabzug: Qingdao Hainiu (-7)
  • Punktabzug: Shanghai Shenhua (-10)
  • Punktabzug: Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (-10)
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen