Suche Heute Live

SD Eibar
SD Eibar
Spanien
Fußball
(M)

Segunda División 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1CD CastellónCD CastellónCD Castellón118211826
2UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaAlmería118121325
3SD EibarSD EibarEibar11713722
4Girona FCGirona FCGirona116321221
5Granada CFGranada CFGranada CF11623420
6RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorca11542719

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SpanienIván GilMF104190,44129
2SpanienJon GuruzetaST1130100,3236
3SpanienAdu AresST92080,25302
SpanienÁlvaroAB92030,67346,5
SpanienAnder MadariagaMF112030,67446
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026SpanienHaritz OrtúzarABSD Eibar BSD Eibar BSD Eibar B
09/2026SpanienZubiríaSTSD Eibar BSD Eibar BSD Eibar B
08/2026SpanienElijah GiftSTAthletic ClubAthletic ClubAthletic

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026SpanienÁngel TronchoMFBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
07/2026SpanienArambarriABCD MirandésCD MirandésMirandés
07/2026SpanienIbai AsenjoSTUD LogroñésUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Sociedad Deportiva Eibar, S.A.D.
Stadt Eibar
Land Spanien
Spitzname Equipo armero
Mitglieder 3.000
Farben rot-blau
Gegründet 30.11.1940
Stadion Ipurua
7.083 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x Spanischer Zweitliga-Meister