Suche Heute Live

CD Castellón
CD Castellón
Spanien
Fußball
(M)

Segunda División 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaAlmería108021324
2CD CastellónCD CastellónCD Castellón107211423
3SD EibarSD EibarEibar10712922
4Sporting GijónSporting GijónSporting Gijón10613219
5Girona FCGirona FCGirona10532818
6RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorca10532718

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1GuineaOusmane CamaraST740210,19152,25
SpanienIsra SueroST840150,27136
3SpanienPablo SantiagoST93050,6189,33
4ArgentinienAgustín SienraAB92030,67405
5SpanienÁlvaro GarcíaST61050,2153
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
01/2027USANick MarkanichSTHouston DynamoHouston DynamoH. Dynamo
10/2026USAAxel PerezMFCD Castellón BCD Castellón BCD Castellón B
09/2026KolumbienMatías OrozcoMFBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026FrankreichMarc DouéMFCádiz CFCádiz CFCádiz
08/2026SpanienJosé AndrésABZamora CFZamora CFZamora
08/2026AustralienAwer MabilSTMelbourne City FCMelbourne City FCMelbourne City
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Club Deportivo Castellón
Stadt Castellón
Land Spanien
Mitglieder 14.000
Farben schwarz-weiß
Gegründet 22.07.1922
Stadion Estadio Municipal Castalia
15.500 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x Spanischer Zweitliga-Meister
1 x