Suche Heute Live

RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Spanien
Fußball
(M)

  • Segunda División - 8. Spieltag
  • Girona FC
    Girona FC
    Girona
    0
    0
    RCD Mallorca
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    0
    0
    8. Spieltag
    Beendet
    21:00
  • Segunda División - 9. Spieltag
  • RCD Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    Mallorca
    3
    1
    UD Las Palmas
    UD Las Palmas
    UD Las Palmas
    1
    0
    9. Spieltag
    Beendet
    18:30
  • Segunda División - 10. Spieltag
  • SD Eibar
    SD Eibar
    Eibar
    1
    0
    RCD Mallorca
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    1
    0
    10. Spieltag
    Beendet
    16:15
  • Segunda División - 11. Spieltag
  • CD Leganés
    CD Leganés
    Leganés
    0
    RCD Mallorca
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    0
    11. Spieltag
    16:15
  • Copa del Rey - 1. Runde
  • CD Alcoyano
    CD Alcoyano
    Alcoyano
    0
    RCD Mallorca
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    0
    1. Runde
    20:00
  • Segunda División - 12. Spieltag
  • RCD Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    Mallorca
    0
    Cádiz CF
    Cádiz
    Cádiz CF
    0
    12. Spieltag
    21:00
  • Segunda División - 13. Spieltag
  • FC Andorra
    FC Andorra
    FC Andorra
    0
    RCD Mallorca
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    0
    13. Spieltag
    14:00
  • Segunda División - 14. Spieltag
  • RCD Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    Mallorca
    0
    Córdoba CF
    Córdoba
    Córdoba CF
    0
    14. Spieltag
    18:30

Segunda División 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
3SD EibarSD EibarEibar10712922
4Sporting GijónSporting GijónSporting Gijón10613219
5Girona FCGirona FCGirona10532818
6RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorca10532718
7Granada CFGranada CFGranada CF10523317
8Burgos CFBurgos CFBurgos CF10523317

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SpanienAdrián FuentesST1060200,3138,5
2SpanienÁlex SalaMF1020190,11388
SpanienPablo TorreMF1020100,2320
4PolenAdam BuksaST71030,33164
SpanienRaílloAB101070,14879
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026SpanienToni DolsTWRCD Mallorca BRCD Mallorca BMallorca
09/2026SpanienGuille FernándezMFFC Barcelona BFC Barcelona BBarcelona B
08/2026SpanienJohn DonaldABElche CFElche CFElche CF

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026SpanienMateu MoreyABGirona FCGirona FCGirona
08/2026SpanienMarc DomènechSTAtlético Madrid BAtlético Madrid BAtlético B
08/2026KolumbienJohan MojicaABGetafe CFGetafe CFGetafe
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Real Club Deportivo Mallorca, S.A.D.
Stadt Palma de Mallorca
Land Spanien
Spitzname Els Barralets, Bermellones, Rojinegros, Mallorquinistas
Mitglieder 18.600
Farben rot-schwarz
Gegründet 27.02.1916
Stadion Son Moix
23.142 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x Spanischer Pokalsieger
1 x Spanischer Supercupsieger
1 x