Suche Heute Live

Girona FC
Girona FC
Spanien
Fußball
(M)

Segunda División 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1CD CastellónCD CastellónCD Castellón118211826
2UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaAlmería128221326
3SD EibarSD EibarEibar12723723
4Girona FCGirona FCGirona126331121
5Granada CFGranada CFGranada CF11623420
6Burgos CFBurgos CFBurgos CF11623420

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1KolumbienYáser AsprillaST1050180,28105,8
UkraineVladyslav VanatST851130,38110,6
3SpanienCarles PérezST930140,21224,67
4SpanienAbel RuizST920110,18249
5SpanienBryan GilMF810120,08452
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026GambiaJordi DansoTWGirona FC BGirona FC BGirona FC B
09/2026MarokkoMohamed HamonySTGirona FC BGirona FC BGirona FC B
09/2026SpanienJavi GonzálezSTGirona FC BGirona FC BGirona FC B

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026MarokkoAzzedine OunahiMFPanathinaikos AthenPanathinaikos AthenPanathinaikos
09/2026SpanienDawda CamaraSTFC AlvercaFC AlvercaFC Alverca
08/2026NiederlandeGabriel MisehouyMFNAC BredaNAC BredaNAC Breda
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Girona Fútbol Club, S.A.D.
Stadt Girona
Land Spanien
Spitzname Blanquivermells, Gironistas, Albirrojos
Farben rot-weiß
Gegründet 25.07.1930
Stadion Municipal de Montilivi
14.286 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x Spanischer Zweitliga-Meister