Suche Heute Live

JEF United Chiba
JEF United Chiba
Japan
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1JapanKazuki TanakaMF83050,6137,33
2JapanTakumi TsukuiST1120110,18416,5
3BrasilienErisonST910190,05713
BrasilienMatheus ÍndioMF91050,2688
JapanBoniface NdukaAB31011270
JapanKen YamuraST1010180,06592
JapanTakuya YasuiMF41030,33241
  • Pos = Position
12. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce
4
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
S-Pulse
0
0
07:00
Beendet
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
2
1
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
3
2
08:00
Beendet
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
Verdy
3
1
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa
1
0
08:00
Beendet
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
0
0
FC Machida Zelvia
FC Machida Zelvia
Machida Zelvia
0
0
08:00
Beendet
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
Gamba
2
1
Kyoto Sanga FC
Kyoto Sanga FC
Kyoto
2
1
09:00
Beendet
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
0
Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama F. Marinos
Marinos
0
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo
0
JEF United Chiba
JEF United Chiba
JEF United
0
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
Red Diamonds
0
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen
0
07:00
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
0
Mito HollyHock
Mito HollyHock
Mito HollyHock
0
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
Frontale
0
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
0
08:00
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC Machida ZelviaFC Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia1283130:102027
2Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce1282229:101926
3Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol1281325:19625
4FC TokyoFC TokyoFC Tokyo1173121:81324
5Vissel KobeVissel KobeVissel Kobe1272318:11723
6Kashima AntlersKashima AntlersKashima Antlers1262425:21420
7Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleFrontale1154223:17619
8Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsRed Diamonds1160520:23-318
9Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosMarinos1145215:11417
10Fagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama1151514:15-116
11Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseS-Pulse1242610:20-1014
12Nagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus1141613:17-413
13Cerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaCerezo1134410:17-713
14V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen1133515:18-312
15Gamba OsakaGamba OsakaGamba1225514:21-711
16Kyoto Sanga FCKyoto Sanga FCKyoto1224615:23-810
17Mito HollyHockMito HollyHockMito HollyHock1123612:16-49
18Tokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyVerdy121569:21-128
19Avispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaAvispa1221913:21-87
20JEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaJEF United1113710:22-126
  • Champions League
  • Abstieg
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
  • N = Aufsteiger
  • P = Pokalsieger der Vorsaison
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen