Suche Heute Live

Deutsche Meisterschaft
Fußball
(M)

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpQuote
15910
2DeutschlandErnst Kalwitzki540660,82
DeutschlandFritz Szepan542870,62
4DeutschlandErnst Kuzorra481790,61
5DeutschlandUwe Seeler410430,95
6DeutschlandHelmut Schön381381
7DeutschlandWilli Kirsei340341
8DeutschlandHanne Sobek330410,8
9DeutschlandOttmar Walter320420,76
10DeutschlandAla Urban300460,65
11DeutschlandHermann Eppenhoff280390,72
12DeutschlandTull Harder270211,29
DeutschlandChristian Müller270241,12
DeutschlandErnst Poertgen272251,08
15ÖsterreichFranz Binder264171,53
DeutschlandAndreas Franz264201,3
17DeutschlandJosef Schmitt240470,51
DeutschlandFritz Walter241470,51
19DeutschlandErwin Helmchen232161,44
DeutschlandWerner Höffmann230240,96
DeutschlandWilli Wenzel230270,85
22DeutschlandGeorg Friedel221310,71
23DeutschlandMax Morlock212420,5
24DeutschlandWilly Worpitzky200121,67
DeutschlandKarl Mayer200151,33
DeutschlandHans Pickartz200280,71
DeutschlandGustav Carstens200300,67
DeutschlandRudolf Noack201310,65
29DeutschlandAdi Preißler191280,68
30DeutschlandKarl Ehmer180131,38
DeutschlandKarl Gußner180370,49
DeutschlandRichard Hofmann183380,47
DeutschlandWerner Baßler183400,45
34DeutschlandAlfred Niepieklo171171
35DeutschlandHeinrich Träg160180,89
36DeutschlandKonrad Winterstein150141,07
DeutschlandKarl-Heinz Thielen150180,83
DeutschlandOtto Baitinger150200,75
DeutschlandHerbert Wojtkowiak150250,6
40DeutschlandEdmund Conen142160,87
DeutschlandAlfred Kelbassa142220,64
DeutschlandEmil Rothardt140230,61
DeutschlandReinhold Cyrannek140270,52
DeutschlandHeinrich Schaffer141360,39
45DeutschlandErich Meng130111,18
ÖsterreichHermann Dvoracek131140,93
DeutschlandHelmut Röpnack133140,93
DeutschlandGeorg Hochgesang131160,81
DeutschlandWerner Harden130170,76
DeutschlandArnold Schütz131210,62
DeutschlandRolf Blessing130270,48
DeutschlandFriedo Dörfel130270,48
DeutschlandHans Ruch135320,41
DeutschlandHans Schäfer130390,33
55DeutschlandEckehard Feigenspan12271,71
DeutschlandHerbert Binkert120180,67
DeutschlandWilli Schröder123180,67
DeutschlandRobert Pischzek121260,46
DeutschlandHelmut Kapitulski123290,41
DeutschlandLuitpold Popp120350,34
DeutschlandKlaus Stürmer121350,34
62DeutschlandHeinrich Riso I110101,1
DeutschlandJürgen Schütz110120,92
ÖsterreichKarl Decker111120,92
DeutschlandJosef Hornauer110130,85
DeutschlandBerti Kraus110140,79
DeutschlandPeter Lay110150,73
DeutschlandFritz Machate110170,65
DeutschlandOskar Ritter111170,65
DeutschlandOtto Siffling111190,58
DeutschlandOtto Rohwedder112190,58
DeutschlandHermann Hahn110240,46
DeutschlandBerni Klodt112250,44
DeutschlandWilli Wigold110300,37
DeutschlandRudi Gellesch110520,21
76DeutschlandFritz Förderer10081,25
DeutschlandFranz Islacker10081,25
ÖsterreichGeorg Schors100101
DeutschlandErwin Stein100101
DeutschlandHans Berndt101120,83
DeutschlandHans Wratzlawek100130,77
DeutschlandKurt Schäfer100140,71
DeutschlandFranz Schlawitzki100140,71
DeutschlandBruno Lehmann100150,67
DeutschlandAnton Lutz100150,67
DeutschlandHans Grenzel100160,62
DeutschlandEdmund Malecki100160,62
DeutschlandKarl Merz102160,62
DeutschlandHelmut Rahn100170,59
DeutschlandAlfred Boller102170,59
DeutschlandJakob Eckert100180,56
DeutschlandGerhard Kaufhold100250,4
DeutschlandHermann Nattkämper101300,33
DeutschlandHorst Eckel100330,3
DeutschlandFelix Zwolanowski100360,28
DeutschlandStanislaus Kobierski100390,26
97DeutschlandEdgar Blüher9171,29
DeutschlandKarl Hohmann90150,6
DeutschlandHerbert Martin94160,56
DeutschlandHans Kalb92270,33

    Newsticker

    Alle News anzeigen

    Torjäger 1962/1963

    #Spieler11mTore
    11. FC KölnChristian Müller09
    21. FC KölnKarl-Heinz Thielen06
    3TSV 1860 MünchenRudolf Brunnenmeier05
    Borussia DortmundTimo Konietzka05
    Borussia DortmundJürgen Schütz05
      zur Torjägerliste