Suche Heute Live

Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Niederlande
Fußball
(M)

Eerste Divisie 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeracles119112328
2Almere City FCAlmere City FCAlmere City FC117131422
3VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVV117131222
4FC EmmenFC EmmenFC Emmen11713522
5NAC BredaNAC BredaNAC Breda11623320
6Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC KerkradeRoda JC11542319

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1FrankreichJean-Paul N'DjoliST11131NaN75,08
2NiederlandeTristan van GilstST1174NaN114,29
3Dom. RepublikManny RodríguezAB1030NaN274,33
NiederlandeSem SchepermanMF1130NaN319,67
5FrankreichChafik AbbasST1120NaN397
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

Stadt Almelo
Land Niederlande
Farben schwarz-weiß
Gegründet 03.05.1903
Stadion Asito stadion
13.500 Plätze

Erfolge

2 x Niederländischer Meister
4 x