Suche Heute Live

MVV
MVV
Niederlande
Fußball
(M)

Eerste Divisie 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
6Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC KerkradeRoda JC11542319
7VitesseVitesseVitesse11524117
8FC VolendamFC VolendamFC Volendam11515516
9MVVMVVMVV11515-1116
10RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk11362415
11AZ Alkmaar (J)AZ Alkmaar (J)AZ (J)11425414

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1BelgienOlivier DumontMF1150NaN198
2BelgienElias SierraMF1120NaN456
3BelgienIlias BreugelmansAB110NaN90
NiederlandeNoa el HamdaouiST910NaN664
NiederlandeJaël PawirodihardjoST310NaN69
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026BelgienTristan BombleABMVV U21MVV U21 U21
09/2026NiederlandeYaël LiesdekAB
09/2026MarokkoYanis BourardMF

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026NiederlandeJaël PawirodihardjoSTAris LimassolAris LimassolAris Limassol
08/2026BelgienIlias BreugelmansABFCV Dender EHFCV Dender EHFCV Dender EH
07/2026BelgienLenn-Minh TranABCông An Hà Nội FCCông An Hà Nội FCCông An Hà Nội FC
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Maatschappelijke Voetbal Vereniging Maastricht
Stadt Maastricht
Land Niederlande
Farben rot-weiß
Gegründet 02.04.1902
Stadion De Geusselt
10.000 Plätze

Erfolge

2 x