Suche Heute Live

FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
Norwegen
Fußball
(M)

1. Divisjon 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IFStrømsgodset2718634360
2Kongsvinger ILKongsvinger ILKIL2718543959
3FK HaugesundFK HaugesundHaugesund2719263359
4Stabæk IFStabæk IFStabæk2716473052
5Odds BKOdds BKOdd2713681345
6Bryne FKBryne FKBryne FK2712312-139

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1MaliSory DiarraST26306NaN75,63
2NorwegenEirik AndersenMF27130NaN132,62
3NorwegenNiklas SandbergMF2790NaN234,56
4NorwegenLars RemmemMF2650NaN405,6
5ElfenbeinküsteIsmael CamaraST2040NaN293,75
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026ÖsterreichRaphael SchifferlAB
08/2026NorwegenSebastian LønningTW
08/2026NeuseelandKees SimsTWGAIS GöteborgGAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026NorwegenLars RemmemMFSK BrannSK BrannBrann
08/2026NorwegenHåvard KarlsenSTRaufoss ILRaufoss ILRaufoss IL
08/2026NorwegenLars EideMFSK VardSK VardSK Vard
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Fotballklubben Haugesund
Stadt Haugesund
Land Norwegen
Gegründet 28.10.1993
Stadion Haugesund Sparebank Arena
8.754 Plätze

Erfolge

3 x