Suche Heute Live

Kongsvinger IL
Kongsvinger IL
Norwegen
Fußball
(M)

1. Divisjon 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IFStrømsgodset2718634360
2Kongsvinger ILKongsvinger ILKIL2718543959
3FK HaugesundFK HaugesundHaugesund2719263359
4Stabæk IFStabæk IFStabæk2716473052
5Odds BKOdds BKOdd2713681345
6Bryne FKBryne FKBryne FK2712312-139

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1NorwegenRasmus Opdal ChristiansenST26140NaN117,5
2NorwegenLudvig LangrekkenST24130NaN123
3NorwegenAndreas DybevikMF26111NaN212,73
4NorwegenMarkus FloresST2670NaN125,71
NigeriaDaniel JobMF1970NaN226,43
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026NorwegenHenok HabtemariamAB
09/2026NigeriaEmmanuel OlaworeSTUmeå FCUmeå FCUmeå FC
07/2026SomaliaSaadiq ElmiMFRaufoss ILRaufoss ILRaufoss IL

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026NigeriaDaniel JobMFFC DallasFC DallasFC Dallas
07/2026NorwegenAngelos ChamintaSTLillestrøm SKLillestrøm SKLSK
03/2026SchwedenWilhelm ÄrligMFVarbergs BoISVarbergs BoISVarbergs BoIS
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Kongsvinger Idrettslag
Stadt Kongsvinger
Land Norwegen
Gegründet 31.01.1892
Stadion Gjemselund Stadion
5.000 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x
1 x
1 x