Suche Heute Live

Stabæk IF
Stabæk IF
Norwegen
Fußball
(M)

1. Divisjon 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IFStrømsgodset2718634360
2Kongsvinger ILKongsvinger ILKIL2718543959
3FK HaugesundFK HaugesundHaugesund2719263359
4Stabæk IFStabæk IFStabæk2716473052
5Odds BKOdds BKOdd2713681345
6Bryne FKBryne FKBryne FK2712312-139

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1NorwegenMagnus Lankhof DahlbyST25183NaN103,56
2NorwegenJacob HanstadMF2390NaN189,11
3SchwedenAlagie SanyangST2180NaN126,12
4SerbienAleksa MatićMF2450NaN257
NorwegenSebastian OlderheimMF1650NaN213,6
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026NorwegenLeander GunnerødTWEik TønsbergEik TønsbergEik Tønsberg
08/2026NorwegenFredrik KrogstadMFHvidovre IFHvidovre IFHvidovre IF
08/2026NorwegenDanilo SantosST

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026NorwegenKristian OnsrudMFRaufoss ILRaufoss ILRaufoss IL
07/2026NorwegenBrage TobiassenMFKFUM OsloKFUM OsloKFUM Oslo
07/2026DänemarkOskar BoesenMFEsbjerg fBEsbjerg fBEsbjerg fB
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Stabæk Fotball
Stadt Bærum
Land Norwegen
Farben blau-weiß
Gegründet 16.03.1912
Stadion Nadderud Stadion
7.000 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x Norwegischer Meister
1 x
1 x Norwegischer Pokalsieger
1 x