Suche Heute Live

FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Schweiz
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1NigeriaUmeh EmmanuelST1040180,22207,5
SenegalPhilippe KényST1042240,17200
3SchweizLindrit KamberiAB1020130,15450
KosovoBledian KrasniqiMF102080,25379,5
SchweizKevin SpadanudaST102080,25265
6GuineaMohamed BangouraMF81020,5104
KosovoValon BerishaMF61050,2434
SchweizDoron LichtensteinMF51060,17422
SchweizMiguel ReichmuthMF910110,09643
  • Pos = Position
11. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
18:00
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
18:00
Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern
Young Boys
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
20:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
14:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
Basel
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
16:30
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
FC Lausanne Sport
FC Lausanne Sport
Lausanne
0
16:30
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC LuganoFC LuganoFC Lugano1091031:72428
2Young Boys BernYoung Boys BernYoung Boys1064033:181522
3FC SionFC SionFC Sion1061323:17619
4FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt.Gallen1051417:19-216
5FC ZürichFC ZürichFC Zürich1042418:22-414
6Servette FCServette FCServette1041514:13113
7FC BaselFC BaselBasel1041517:20-313
8FC LuzernFC LuzernFC Luzern1033417:22-512
9FC Thun Berner OberlandFC Thun Berner OberlandFC Thun1031617:27-1010
10FC VaduzFC VaduzFC Vaduz1030721:2109
11Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppers1022613:26-138
12FC Lausanne SportFC Lausanne SportLausanne101367:16-96
  • Meisterrunde
  • Abstiegsrunde
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
  • N = Aufsteiger
  • P = Pokalsieger der Vorsaison
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen