Suche Heute Live

FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Schweiz
Fußball
(M)

Super League 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1FC LuganoFC LuganoFC Lugano109102428
2Young Boys BernYoung Boys BernYoung Boys106401522
3FC SionFC SionFC Sion10613619
4FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt.Gallen10514-216
5FC ZürichFC ZürichFC Zürich10424-414
6Servette FCServette FCServette10415113

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1GuineaAliou BaldéST1030390,08241,67
DeutschlandLukas GörtlerMF732170,18191
3DeutschlandLukas DaschnerMF1020220,09396
SchweizAndrin HunzikerST720160,13191
ItalienEnoch OwusuST720110,18123
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026DeutschlandThorsten KirschbaumCO-TR
07/2026SchweizAndrin HunzikerSTFC BaselFC BaselBasel
07/2026GhanaStephan AmbrosiusABKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruhe

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026DeutschlandMarvin CompperCO-TRRoyal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpen
07/2026DeutschlandAntonio VerinacSTAustria LustenauAustria LustenauA. Lustenau
07/2026DeutschlandKonrad FaberABVfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrück
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Fussball Club Sankt Gallen
Stadt St. Gallen
Land Schweiz
Spitzname Espen
Farben grün-weiß
Gegründet 19.04.1879
Stadion Berit Sitterstadion
18.026 Plätze

Erfolge

2 x Schweizer Meister
6 x
2 x Schweizer Pokalsieger
1 x Schweizer Ligapokalsieger