Suche Heute Live

Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern
Schweiz
Fußball
(M)

Super League 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1FC LuganoFC LuganoFC Lugano1110102531
2Young Boys BernYoung Boys BernYoung Boys117401725
3FC SionFC SionFC Sion11713722
4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC Zürich11524-317
5Servette FCServette FCServette11515216
6FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt.Gallen11515-416

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1DR KongoSamuel EssendeST11122580,2180,25
2SchweizChristian FassnachtMF950130,38122,6
3SchweizJoël MonteiroMF530140,21127,67
SchweizAlvyn SanchesMF1130280,11311
5SchweizLewin BlumAB102090,22343,5
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Berner Sport-Club Young Boys
Stadt Bern
Land Schweiz
Spitzname YB
Farben schwarz-gelb
Gegründet 14.03.1898
Stadion Stadion Wankdorf
32.000 Plätze

Erfolge

17 x Schweizer Meister
2 x
8 x Schweizer Pokalsieger
1 x Schweizer Supercup-Sieger
1 x Schweizer Ligapokalsieger