Suche Heute Live

CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
Spanien
Fußball
(M)

Segunda División 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
7RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorca10532718
8Burgos CFBurgos CFBurgos CF10523317
8Real OviedoReal OviedoOviedo10523317
10CE SabadellCE SabadellSabadell10442216
11CD EldenseCD EldenseEldense10424014
12CD TenerifeCD TenerifeTenerife10343-213

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SpanienÁngel BaenaST730110,27148,33
USANicholas GioacchiniST53090,33103,33
3SpanienÉdgar GonzálezAB81040,25684
SpanienÓscar SanzMF101070,14844
SpanienUrri OrriolsMF101140,25900
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026SpanienMarc VidalTWCelta VigoCelta VigoCelta Vigo
09/2026EnglandYussif OwusuMF
09/2026SpanienÁngel BaenaSTWidzew ŁódźWidzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026ArgentinienCosciaSTRuch ChorzówRuch ChorzówRuch Chorzów
09/2026SpanienMiguelete RamírezSTUD LogroñésUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
08/2026SpanienEscuderoSTCD ExtremaduraCD ExtremaduraCD Extremadura
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Centre d'Esports Sabadell Fútbol Club, S.A.D.
Stadt Sabadell
Land Spanien
Spitzname Arlequinats, Saballuts, Laneros
Mitglieder 2.781
Farben blau-weiß
Gegründet 1903
Stadion Nova Creu Alta
11.981 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x Spanischer Zweitliga-Meister