Suche Heute Live

Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Spanien
Fußball
(M)

Segunda División 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
5Granada CFGranada CFGranada CF11623420
6RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorca11542719
7Sporting GijónSporting GijónSporting Gijón10613219
8Real OviedoReal OviedoOviedo11533318
9Burgos CFBurgos CFBurgos CF10523317
10CE SabadellCE SabadellSabadell10442216

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SpanienCarlos DomínguezAB84060,67180
2SpanienPablo SáenzST1120190,11371,5
SpanienReinaMF102080,25385
4SpanienChris RamosST41050,2226
SpanienDani CalvoAB101070,14900
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Real Oviedo, S.A.D.
Stadt Oviedo
Land Spanien
Spitzname Carbayones, Azules, Oviedín
Farben blau-weiß
Gegründet 26.03.1926
Stadion Carlos Tartiere
30.500 Plätze

Erfolge

4 x Spanischer Zweitliga-Meister
1 x