Suche Heute Live

Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Spanien
Fußball
(M)

  • Segunda División - 8. Spieltag
  • Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    3
    2
    RC Celta B
    RC Celta B
    RC Celta B
    2
    1
    8. Spieltag
    Beendet
    16:15
  • Segunda División - 9. Spieltag
  • Cádiz CF
    Cádiz CF
    Cádiz
    0
    0
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    1
    0
    9. Spieltag
    Beendet
    21:00
  • Segunda División - 10. Spieltag
  • Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    2
    1
    Albacete
    Albacete
    Albacete
    1
    0
    10. Spieltag
    Beendet
    18:30
  • Segunda División - 11. Spieltag
  • CD Castellón
    CD Castellón
    CD Castellón
    4
    2
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    0
    0
    11. Spieltag
    Beendet
    18:30
  • Copa del Rey - 1. Runde
  • CD Guijuelo
    CD Guijuelo
    CD Guijuelo
    0
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    0
    1. Runde
    20:00
  • Segunda División - 12. Spieltag
  • AD Ceuta FC
    AD Ceuta FC
    AD Ceuta FC
    0
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    0
    12. Spieltag
    16:15
  • Segunda División - 13. Spieltag
  • Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    0
    Real Valladolid
    Valladolid
    Real Valladolid
    0
    13. Spieltag
    18:30
  • Segunda División - 14. Spieltag
  • Real Sociedad B
    Real Sociedad B
    Real Sociedad B
    0
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    0
    14. Spieltag
    16:15

Segunda División 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
5Granada CFGranada CFGranada CF11623420
6Burgos CFBurgos CFBurgos CF11623420
7RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorca11542719
8Sporting GijónSporting GijónSporting Gijón11614-219
9Real OviedoReal OviedoOviedo11533318
10CE SabadellCE SabadellSabadell11452217

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SpanienAntonio CasasST53050,662,33
2ArgentinienAlejo SarcoST112090,22252
3SpanienAimar DuñabeitiaAB81050,2637
SpanienCésar GelabertMF1010120,08806
SpanienGuille RosasAB111070,14973
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026SpanienAntonio CasasSTVenezia FCVenezia FCVenezia FC
08/2026SpanienAndrés CuencaABComo 1907Como 1907Como 1907
07/2026USAKonrad de la FuenteSTFC Lausanne SportFC Lausanne SportLausanne

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026FrankreichYann KemboABSD HuescaSD HuescaHuesca
08/2026SpanienIker VenteoTWJK Narva TransJK Narva TransNarva Trans
07/2026SpanienEric CurbeloABUD IbizaUD IbizaUD Ibiza
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Real Sporting de Gijón, S.A.D.
Stadt Gijón
Land Spanien
Spitzname Rojiblancos, Sportinguistas
Farben rot-weiß
Gegründet 01.07.1905
Stadion El Molinón
30.000 Plätze

Erfolge

5 x Spanischer Zweitliga-Meister