Suche Heute Live

CD Eldense
CD Eldense
Spanien
Fußball
(M)

Segunda División 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
8Burgos CFBurgos CFBurgos CF10523317
8Real OviedoReal OviedoOviedo10523317
10CE SabadellCE SabadellSabadell10442216
11CD EldenseCD EldenseEldense10424014
12CD TenerifeCD TenerifeTenerife10343-213
13Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolid10334112

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SpanienJorge RastrojoST930110,27128,67
2SpanienAingeru OlabarrietaST720120,17254,5
SpanienFidelST1022130,15399
SpanienMariano CarmonaST52060,33164,5
5SpanienGuillermoMF81090,11457
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026SpanienJavier CallejaTR
09/2026SpanienJuan LariosABSouthampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampton
09/2026SpanienIker RecioABCádiz CFCádiz CFCádiz

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026SpanienManu MolinaMFOdisha FCOdisha FCOdisha FC
07/2026MaltaBoston BillupsMFFC CartagenaFC CartagenaCartagena
07/2026SpanienArnau GaixasABAD AlcorcónAD AlcorcónAlcorcón
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Club Deportivo Eldense
Stadt Elda
Land Spanien
Spitzname Deportivo, Azulgranas
Farben blau-rot
Gegründet 17.09.1921
Stadion Nuevo Pepico Amat
4.000 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x