Suche Heute Live

FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Niederlande
Fußball
(M)

Eerste Divisie 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeracles119112328
2Almere City FCAlmere City FCAlmere City FC117131422
3VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVV117131222
4FC EmmenFC EmmenFC Emmen11713522
5NAC BredaNAC BredaNAC Breda11623320
6Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC KerkradeRoda JC11542319

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SchwedenJack Cooper-LoveST1181NaN118,62
2NiederlandeFreddy QuispelST970NaN96,86
3NiederlandeNelson AmadinST420NaN145
NiederlandeMichael BreijST1121NaN494,5
NiederlandeSybrand VeldhuisMF1120NaN355,5
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026NiederlandeKelle RoosTW
09/2026FrankreichSafyan TouréST1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
08/2026NiederlandeDavid TimmermanABFC Emmen U21FC Emmen U21 U21

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026IndonesienTim GeypensABBali UnitedBali UnitedBali United
07/2026NiederlandeKoen BuckerTWKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC
07/2026DeutschlandLuca UnbehaunTWHansa RostockHansa RostockRostock
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Football Club Emmen
Stadt Emmen
Land Niederlande
Farben rot-weiß
Gegründet 21.08.1925
Stadion De Oude Meerdijk
8.309 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x