Suche Heute Live

LASK
LASK
Österreich
Fußball
(M)

ADMIRAL Bundesliga 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien98011824
2FC SalzburgFC SalzburgSalzburg96301721
3LASKLASKLASK96121419
4Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm Graz9522617
5SV RiedSV RiedSV Ried9423114
6WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG Tirol9324-211

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1ÖsterreichChristoph LangST971180,3980,57
2USASamuel AdeniranST651150,3365,8
3PanamaAndrés AndradeAB920180,11372
NigeriaMoses UsorST820200,1216,5
5NiederlandeMelayro BogardeMF91060,17548
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Linzer Athletik-Sport-Klub
Stadt Linz
Land Österreich
Spitzname Laskler
Farben schwarz-weiß
Gegründet 25.07.1908
Stadion Raiffeisen-Arena
19.080 Plätze

Erfolge

2 x Österreichischer Meister
5 x
2 x Österreichischer Pokalsieger
2 x