Suche Heute Live

Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Österreich
Fußball
(M)

ADMIRAL Bundesliga 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien98011824
2FC SalzburgFC SalzburgSalzburg96301721
3LASKLASKLASK96121419
4Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm Graz9522617
5SV RiedSV RiedSV Ried9423114
6WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG Tirol9324-211

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1ElfenbeinküsteOumar DiakitéST461110,5533
2NorwegenSeedy JattaST62190,22178
DeutschlandNelson WeiperST42070,2982
4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBelmin BeganovićST31040,25137
SlowenienJon Gorenc StankovićMF910100,1785
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Sportklub Sturm Graz
Stadt Graz
Land Österreich
Spitzname Schwoaze
Mitglieder 2.500
Farben schwarz-weiß
Gegründet 01.05.1909
Stadion Merkur Arena
16.364 Plätze

Erfolge

5 x Österreichischer Meister
2 x
7 x Österreichischer Pokalsieger
3 x Österreichischer Supercupsieger