Suche Heute Live

A-League Women
Fußball
(F)

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpQuote
1AustralienMichelle Heyman12512210,57
2AustralienTameka Yallop7741900,41
3AustralienSam Kerr704950,74
4AustralienEmily Gielnik6751440,47
5AustralienKyah Simon53111200,44
6AustralienMelina Ayres4561170,38
AustralienTara Andrews4561310,34
AustralienLeena Khamis4501330,34
9AustralienAshleigh Sykes4421220,36
10AustralienKate Gill426570,74
AustralienLisa De Vanna4241300,32
12AustralienHolly McNamara404580,69
13AustralienRhianna Pollicina3751200,31
14AustralienCortnee Vine3601090,33
15EnglandFiona Worts350790,44
16AustralienCaitlin Foord3431060,32
17EnglandNatasha Dowie332570,58
18AustralienChelsie Dawber3241080,3
AustralienChloe Berryhill3281360,24
20AustralienRemy Siemsen310800,39
AustralienKatrina Gorry3121420,22
AustralienPrincess Ibini-Isei3151600,19
23NeuseelandHannah Wilkinson300510,59
AustralienMarianna Tabain3001280,23
AustralienRachel Lowe3031450,21
26AustralienEmily van Egmond2951050,28
27AustralienLarissa Crummer2801010,28
AustralienMackenzie Hawkesby2861140,25
29263390,67
30AustralienRacheal Quigley252780,32
31USAHannah Keane240390,62
AustralienLauren Allan2401160,21
33AustralienRosie Sutton231670,34
AustralienEllie Brush2341450,16
AustralienEmily Condon2321480,16
36220560,39
USACatherine Zimmerman221610,36
AustralienCaitlin Munoz223830,27
AustralienHayley Raso220860,26
AustralienNickoletta Flannery2211300,17
41201340,59
AustralienAnnalise Rasmussen202620,32
AustralienSophie Harding200830,24
44AustralienKylie Ledbrook192720,26
45SerbienVesna Milivojević181450,4
AustralienNicola Bolger1801000,18
AustralienAlex Chidiac1831140,16
AustralienGrace Maher1831500,12
49VenezuelaMariana Speckmaier171430,4
AustralienAllira Toby170780,22
AustralienRenee Rollason171890,19
NeuseelandGrace Jale171920,18
AustralienLeticia McKenna1701400,12
54160480,33
AustralienLana Harch160560,29
AustralienAmy Jackson1601420,11
57150260,58
PhilippinenSarina Bolden151300,5
151400,37
AustralienCaitlin Friend150460,33
USARola Badawiya151530,28
AustralienBryleeh Henry151970,15
AustralienClare Polkinghorne1511520,1
64USAShea Connors140650,22
AustralienJenna Kingsley141870,16
AustralienRhali Dobson1401070,13
67AustralienKahli Johnson130530,25
AustralienKyra Cooney-Cross130570,23
USAKendall Fletcher131910,14
AustralienAlanna Kennedy1301060,12
USAKayla Morrison1301080,12
72120220,55
124220,55
Bosnien-HerzegowinaEmina Ekić123270,44
121300,4
121390,31
IrlandErin Healy120400,3
AustralienAdriana Konjarski122530,23
AustralienHolly Caspers120570,21
AustralienElisa D’Ovidio120760,16
AustralienIsabel Gomez120810,15
AustralienSusan Phonsongkham124820,15
AustralienHana Lowry120860,14
AustralienAlana Jančevski125950,13
85USAMadison Haley110150,73
USACyera Hintzen110270,41
AustralienSarah Walsh110350,31
JapanMomo Hayashi110390,28
NeuseelandEmma Kete111390,28
NeuseelandKelli Brown113460,24
AustralienCollette McCallum110530,21
ChileMaría José Rojas111550,2
AustralienAmy Harrison1141510,07
94AustralienCourtney Beutel100210,48
AustralienCatherine Cannuli101550,18
AustralienCaitlin Doeglas100560,18
AustralienSharn Freier100690,14
NeuseelandClaudia Bunge100930,11
AustralienIsabel Hodgson1001220,08
AustralienSteph Catley1001270,08

    Newsticker

    Alle News anzeigen

    Torjäger 2026/2027

    #Spieler11mTore
    1Melbourne City FCMelina Ayres11
    Perth GloryRola Badawiya11
    Adelaide UnitedIndia Breier01
    Brisbane RoarDaisy Brown01
    Sydney FCRiley Cohn01
      zur Torjägerliste