Suche Heute Live

Seoul E-Land FC
Seoul E-Land FC
Südkorea
Fußball
(M)

  • K League 2 - 26. Spieltag
  • Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    0
    0
    Suwon Bluewings
    Suwon
    Suwon Bluewings
    1
    1
    26. Spieltag
    Beendet
    09:30
  • K League 2 - 27. Spieltag
  • Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    2
    1
    Daegu FC
    Daegu FC
    Daegu FC
    1
    1
    27. Spieltag
    Beendet
    12:00
  • K League 2 - 28. Spieltag
  • Gimpo FC
    Gimpo FC
    Gimpo FC
    0
    0
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    1
    0
    28. Spieltag
    Beendet
    09:30
  • K League 2 - 29. Spieltag
  • Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    6
    2
    Gimhae FC
    Gimhae FC
    Gimhae FC
    2
    1
    29. Spieltag
    Beendet
    07:00
  • K League 2 - 31. Spieltag
  • Yongin FC
    Yongin FC
    Yongin
    0
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    0
    31. Spieltag
    06:00
  • K League 2 - 32. Spieltag
  • Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    0
    Jeonnam Dragons
    Jeonnam Dragons
    Jeonnam Dragons
    0
    32. Spieltag
    08:30
  • K League 2 - 33. Spieltag
  • Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    0
    Chungnam Asan FC
    Chungnam Asan
    Chungnam Asan FC
    0
    33. Spieltag
    08:30
  • K League 2 - 34. Spieltag
  • Gyeongnam FC
    Gyeongnam FC
    Gyeongnam FC
    0
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    Seoul E-Land FC
    0
    34. Spieltag
    06:00

K League 2 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Suwon BluewingsSuwon BluewingsSuwon2718542359
2Suwon FCSuwon FCSuwon FC2715932354
3Seoul E-Land FCSeoul E-Land FCSeoul E-Land FC2816662054
4Daegu FCDaegu FCDaegu FC2714761549
5Busan IParkBusan IParkBusan IPark281369845
6Hwaseong FCHwaseong FCHwaseong FC2812881244

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026BrasilienMarceloABVila Nova - GOVila Nova - GOVila Nova
03/2026PortugalChico GeraldesMFAthletic - MGAthletic - MGAthletic
03/2026SüdkoreaJoo-wan AnSTSuwon Bluewings U18Suwon Bluewings U18 U18

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026SüdkoreaGyung-jun ByeonSTGimcheon SangmuGimcheon SangmuGimcheon Sangmu
07/2026AustralienJohn IredaleSTGwangju FCGwangju FCGwangju FC
07/2026SüdkoreaJin-Woo BaeABGwangju FCGwangju FCGwangju FC
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Seoul E-Land Football Club
Stadt Seoul
Land Südkorea
Gegründet 14.04.2014
Stadion Jamsil Olympic Stadium
69.950 Plätze