Suche Heute Live

WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Österreich
Fußball
(M)

ADMIRAL Bundesliga 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
3LASKLASKLASK96121419
4Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm Graz9522617
5SV RiedSV RiedSV Ried9423114
6WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG Tirol9324-211
7TSV HartbergTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg9324-411
8SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR Altach10307-69

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1DänemarkNikolai Baden FrederiksenST931260,12192,33
2NigeriaMichael OlakigbeST920150,13368
3ÖsterreichHusein BalićMF81040,25531
ÖsterreichLukas HinterseerST910100,1353
DeutschlandDavid KubattaAB61040,25369
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Wattener Sportgemeinschaft Tirol
Stadt Wattens
Land Österreich
Farben grün-weiß
Gegründet 1930
Stadion Tivoli Stadion Tirol
16.008 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x
5 x