Suche Heute Live

Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
Argentinien
Fußball
(M)

Primera Nacional 2026

Central Division
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril OesteFerro CO351988765
2Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz3518981963
3Deportivo MorónDeportivo MorónMorón35177111458
4Deportivo MadrynDeportivo MadrynDepor Madryn35151282057
5Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColón35151281657
6Almirante BrownAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown35131210551

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1ArgentinienJavier MartínezST2940NaN350,75
2ArgentinienMariano SantiagoMF1530NaN374
ArgentinienSantiago VeraMF1731NaN261,33
ArgentinienMilton ZanottiST1630NaN251,67
5ArgentinienMarcos AbrelianoAB3420NaN1136
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026ArgentinienGonzalo FloresSTDeportivo RiestraDeportivo RiestraRiesta
07/2026ArgentinienJulián LópezMF
07/2026ArgentinienMariano SantiagoMFGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026ArgentinienNazareno BazánSTMushuc RunaMushuc RunaMushuc Runa
07/2026ArgentinienCarlos GugenheimSTDeportivo MerloDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
06/2026ArgentinienFranco AlmanzaABArmenioArmenioArmenio
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Club Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
Stadt La Matanza
Land Argentinien
Spitzname La Fragata, El Mirasol
Gegründet 17.01.1922
Stadion Fragata Presidente Sarmiento
27.610 Plätze