Suche Heute Live

Al Ahli SFC
Al Ahli SFC
Saudi-Arabien
Fußball
(M)

Saudi Pro League 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
2Al HilalAl HilalAl Hilal98012024
3Al NassrAl NassrAl Nassr97111322
4Al IttihadAl IttihadAl Ittihad9621820
5Al Ahli SFCAl Ahli SFCAl Ahli SFC96031118
6NEOM SCNEOM SCNEOM SC10514516
7Al DiriyahAl DiriyahAl Diriyah10433015

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1EnglandIvan ToneyST8114290,3862,18
2PortugalFrancisco TrincãoST950190,26148
3UkraineArtem BondarenkoMF42040,5119,5
ArmenienEduard SpertsyanMF920130,15363
5Saudi-ArabienFiras Al BuraikanST91130,33361
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026Saudi-ArabienFaisal FallatahMF
09/2026Saudi-ArabienSaeed BaattiaABAl FatehAl FatehAl Fateh
09/2026GuineaIbrahima DiabyMFCercle BruggeCercle BruggeCercle

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026Saudi-ArabienBader KabliTWAl AinAl AinAl Ain
09/2026BrasilienRicardo MathiasSTAl ShababAl ShababAl Shabab
08/2026ElfenbeinküsteFranck KessiéMFAtalantaAtalantaAtalanta
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Al Ahli Saudi Football Club
Stadt Jeddah
Land Saudi-Arabien
Farben grün-weiß
Gegründet 1937
Stadion Al Inma Stadium
62.345 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x AFC-Champions-League-Sieger
3 x Saudi Arabischer Meister
13 x
2 x