Suche Heute Live

Al Shabab
Al Shabab
Saudi-Arabien
Fußball
(M)

Saudi Pro League 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
8Al DiriyahAl DiriyahAl Diriyah11434-215
9Al KholoodAl KholoodAl Kholood Club9333-412
10Al KhaleejAl KhaleejAl Khaleej10262-412
11Al ShababAl ShababAl Shabab10253011
12Al HazemAl HazemAl Hazem11245-410
13Al RiyadhAl RiyadhAl Riyadh9234-99

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1EnglandJosh BrownhillMF1030110,27300
BelgienYannick CarrascoST830170,18240
3Saudi-ArabienAli Al BulaihiAB3202168
KolumbienRoger MartínezST920190,11354,5
BrasilienRicardo MathiasST42090,22179
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026Saudi-ArabienAbdullah Al HawsawiABAl NajmaAl NajmaAl Najma
09/2026Saudi-ArabienMurad KhadhariSTAl WehdaAl WehdaAl Wehda
09/2026BrasilienRicardo MathiasSTAl Ahli SFCAl Ahli SFCAl Ahli SFC

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026Saudi-ArabienHisham Al DubaisSTAl OrobahAl OrobahAl Orobah
09/2026Saudi-ArabienMajed AbdullahSTAl WehdaAl WehdaAl Wehda
09/2026Saudi-ArabienMubarak Al RajehABAl NajmaAl NajmaAl Najma
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Al Shabab Football Club
Stadt Riyadh
Land Saudi-Arabien
Spitzname White Lions
Gegründet 1947
Stadion King Fahd Sports City Stadium
68.752 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x Pokal der Pokalsieger
6 x Saudi Arabischer Meister
3 x
1 x
5 x