Suche Heute Live

Incheon United
Incheon United
Südkorea
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1MontenegroStefan MugošaST30146310,45142,5
2EnglandMorgan FerrierST2970200,35226
3Guinea-BissauGersoST3340180,22464,75
SüdkoreaDong-ryul LeeST294090,44324,75
5SüdkoreaChung-yong LeeST3331140,21759
6SpanienJuan IbizaAB312070,291387
SüdkoreaGun-hee KimAB232090,22946,5
SüdkoreaMyung-joo LeeMF312130,671149
9SüdkoreaJu-yong LeeAB3210100,12696
SüdkoreaMin-hyuk LeeMF101060,17463
SüdkoreaHoo-sung OhMF91011489
SüdkoreaJae-min SeoMF321060,172655
  • Pos = Position
34. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Jeonbuk FC
Jeonbuk FC
Jeonbuk
0
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Daejeon
0
06:00
Ulsan HD FC
Ulsan HD FC
Ulsan HD FC
0
Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC
0
06:00
FC Seoul
FC Seoul
FC Seoul
0
Incheon United
Incheon United
Incheon United
0
08:30
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC SeoulFC SeoulFC Seoul33207661:293267
2Ulsan HD FCUlsan HD FCUlsan HD FC331561252:47551
3Daejeon Hana CitizenDaejeon Hana CitizenDaejeon3313101053:411249
4Jeonbuk FCJeonbuk FCJeonbuk331212943:331048
5Gangwon FCGangwon FCGangwon FC331115740:301048
6Incheon UnitedIncheon UnitedIncheon United3312101143:35846
  • AFC Champions League
  • AFC Champions League Quali
Ergebnisse & Tabelle