Suche Heute Live

Incheon United
Incheon United
Südkorea
Fußball
(M)

K League 1 2026 Championship

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1FC SeoulFC SeoulFC Seoul3320763267
2Ulsan HD FCUlsan HD FCUlsan HD FC3315612551
3Daejeon Hana CitizenDaejeon Hana CitizenDaejeon331310101249
4Jeonbuk FCJeonbuk FCJeonbuk33121291048
5Gangwon FCGangwon FCGangwon FC33111571048
6Incheon UnitedIncheon UnitedIncheon United33121011846

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Incheon United Football Club
Stadt Incheon
Land Südkorea
Spitzname Durumi
Gegründet 2003
Stadion Sungui Arena Park
20.891 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x