Suche Heute Live

Tweede Divisie
Fußball
(M)

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpQuote
1NiederlandeAhmed el Azzouti14862580,57
2NiederlandeRob van der Leij128272440,52
3CuraçaoRaily Ignacio12612230,57
4NiederlandeDanny van den Meiracker102231830,56
NiederlandeFloris van der Linden102172260,45
6NiederlandeMarciano Mengerink8462010,42
7NiederlandeTommy Bekooy6681730,38
NiederlandeRobbert Susan66242010,33
9NiederlandeDani van der Moot6401720,37
10NiederlandeEmiel Wendt6231640,38
NiederlandeJoël Tillema6271780,35
12NiederlandeJeroen Spruijt6132180,28
13NiederlandeFurhgill Zeldenrust5751310,44
14NiederlandeMark van der Weijden526710,73
NiederlandeRavelino Junte5202250,23
16NiederlandeJoey Jongman5161870,27
17NiederlandeSplinter de Mooij5011340,37
18NiederlandeSietse Brandsma4911220,4
NiederlandeWillem den Dekker4971340,37
NiederlandeKillian van Mil4901620,3
21MarokkoMohammed Tahiri4661470,31
22NiederlandeVincent van den Berg4531580,28
NiederlandeMatthijs Jesse4502040,22
NiederlandeWimilio Vink4512550,18
25MarokkoYoussef el Kachati432870,49
26NiederlandeMike de Niet4131350,3
NiederlandeJordy Thomassen4121590,26
28NiederlandeTim Waterink4061050,38
SomaliaMukhtar Suleiman4031630,25
30NiederlandeQuincy Veenhof3951150,34
31NiederlandeJeremy de Graaf380850,45
NiederlandeDaan Blij38121390,27
33NiederlandeYordi Teijsse370720,51
34NiederlandeLowie van Zundert3631320,27
NiederlandeJeffrey Jongeneelen3601350,27
36NiederlandeMarouane Afaker350970,36
NiederlandeCoen Maertzdorf3512270,15
38NiederlandeRobbert Olijfveld3401240,27
NiederlandeGwaeron Stout3412440,14
40NiederlandeRoy Castien3391040,32
NiederlandeRick Hemmink3311170,28
NiederlandeSam van Huffel3311210,27
NiederlandeMatthijs Hardijk3301600,21
NiederlandeKevin Sterling3301750,19
45NiederlandeJesper Drost3211120,29
NiederlandeJustin Spies3201440,22
47NiederlandeMilan Zonneveld313710,44
NiederlandeDelano Gouda316790,39
NiederlandeFrank Tervoert311840,37
50NiederlandeDavid Garden303870,34
NiederlandeBo van Essen301920,33
NiederlandeRoy Tol308970,31
53NiederlandePhilip Ties294810,36
NiederlandeLuuk Admiraal291890,33
NiederlandeIlias Latif290930,31
NiederlandeJohnny Lommers2911120,26
NiederlandePieter Langedijk2931160,25
NiederlandeWessel Boer2902060,14
59NiederlandeBerry Powel282660,42
NiederlandeNick Broekhuizen280730,38
NiederlandeKhalid Tadmine283820,34
NiederlandeGiovanni Zwikstra281950,29
KolumbienSteven Sánchez2801700,16
NiederlandeKoos Werkman2802230,13
65NiederlandeKoen Blommestijn270450,6
NiederlandeNick van Staveren275640,42
NiederlandeBram de Bruin2721420,19
NiederlandeSerge Fatima2701850,15
69NiederlandeLukas Hamann260720,36
SurinameMarley Dors262740,35
NiederlandeTren Drexhage265760,34
NiederlandeDes Kunst2641160,22
73TürkeiHalil Dervişoğlu254360,69
NiederlandeKian Slor252550,45
NiederlandePatrick Brouwer256850,29
76NiederlandeMehmet Yüksel241870,28
NiederlandeRobin Eindhoven2401180,2
NiederlandeJurjan Mannes2401190,2
NiederlandeMike van de Laar2471440,17
80NiederlandeEmanuel Poku230430,53
NiederlandeBram Wennekers2311120,21
NiederlandeMike van den Ban2301170,2
NiederlandeDelano Asante2301260,18
84NiederlandeGrad Damen222410,54
NiederlandeSebastiaan van Bakel220740,3
NiederlandeIlias Kariouh2201010,22
NiederlandeNick de Bondt2261010,22
NiederlandeRobin Mulder2231080,2
NiederlandeTim Peters2241150,19
90AlbanienDin Sula213280,75
NiederlandeJelani Seedorf212300,7
NiederlandeImmanuel Ghogli211390,54
NiederlandeOlivier de Nijs210590,36
NiederlandeAness Serghini213590,36
NiederlandePatrick Plugboer210620,34
NiederlandeAdham El Idrissi212650,32
NiederlandeAbderrahim Loukili211670,31
NiederlandeSargon Gouriye210900,23
NiederlandeKenny Teijsse213960,22
NiederlandeCarlos Opoku218960,22

    Newsticker

    Alle News anzeigen

    Torjäger 2026/2027

    #Spieler11mTore
    1Kozakken BoysGrad Damen110
    2Quick BoysKian Slor08
    De TreffersSebastiaan van Bakel08
    4Rijnsburgse BoysJeffrey Buitenweg07
    Sparta Rotterdam (J)Daniël Hanzen07
      zur Torjägerliste