Suche Heute Live

Riga FC
Riga FC
Lettland
Fußball
(M)

Virsliga 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1FK RFSFK RFSFK RFS3326525783
2Riga FCRiga FCRiga FC3324725979
3FK AudaFK AudaAuda3319771964
4FK LiepājaFK LiepājaFK Liepāja3313713046
5BFC DaugavpilsBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils3312912245
6SK Super NovaSK Super NovaSuper Nova3311517-1538

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1GambiaMuhammed BadamosiST30225NaN85,82
2BrasilienIago SiqueiraMF2690NaN198,89
NiederlandeSalah-Eddine Oulad M'HandMF3290NaN244,33
BrasilienReginaldo RamiresST2991NaN187,67
5BrasilienCaioST2870NaN184,29
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026Bosnien-HerzegowinaKenan PirićTWNeftci BakuNeftci BakuNeftci Baku
08/2026PortugalSamuel PedroSTUnited FCUnited FCUnited FC
08/2026NigeriaNor MaviramABCD TondelaCD TondelaCD Tondela

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026BrasilienJuan ChristianSTJuventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventude
08/2026SpanienBrian PeñaMFFK AudaFK AudaAuda
03/2026UgandaJohnson KabagambeSTOgre UnitedOgre UnitedOgre United
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Riga Football Club
Stadt Rīga
Land Lettland
Farben blau-weiß
Gegründet 2015
Stadion Skonto Stadion
8.300 Plätze

Erfolge

4 x Lettischer Meister
2 x Lettischer Pokalsieger