Suche Heute Live

FK RFS
FK RFS
Lettland
Fußball
(M)

Virsliga 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1FK RFSFK RFSFK RFS3326525783
2Riga FCRiga FCRiga FC3324725979
3FK AudaFK AudaAuda3319771964
4FK LiepājaFK LiepājaFK Liepāja3313713046
5BFC DaugavpilsBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils3312912245
6SK Super NovaSK Super NovaSuper Nova3311517-1538

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SerbienDarko LemajićST28140NaN96
2SerbienStefan PanićMF31127NaN222,92
3SlowenienŽiga LipuščekAB3290NaN304,78
4LettlandJānis IkaunieksMF2570NaN299,71
5ElfenbeinküsteIsmaël DiomandéST1560NaN131,33
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026PortugalAlfa BaldéSTFK Radnički 1923FK Radnički 1923Radnički 1923
07/2026KroatienDuje KoračSTNK RudešNK RudešNK Rudeš
07/2026LettlandMareks MuizzemnieksTWFK RFS IIFK RFS IIFK RFS II

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026SenegalMor TallaSTFK BukovinaFK BukovinaFK Bukovina
07/2026PortugalMatheus ClementeMFAkritas ChlorakasAkritas ChlorakasAkritas Chlorakas
07/2026LettlandNiks DusalijevsSTFK Tukums 2000FK Tukums 2000Tukums 2000
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Futbola klubs RFS
Stadt Riga
Land Lettland
Farben Blue
Gegründet 19.05.2005
Stadion LNK Sporta Parks
1.700 Plätze

Erfolge

3 x Lettischer Meister
3 x Lettischer Pokalsieger