Suche Heute Live

FK Gomel
FK Gomel
Belarus
Fußball
(M)

Cempionat 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
3FK Isloch MinskFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk2414732149
4Dinamo BrestDinamo BrestDinamo Brest2513571644
5Neman GrodnoNeman GrodnoGrodno2513481043
6FK GomelFK GomelFK Gomel2511771140
7FK VitebskFK VitebskFK Vitebsk251177840
8FK MinskFK MinskFK Minsk2610412-334

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1BelarusTimofey SimanenkaST25120NaN172,33
2BelarusDenis KovalevichMF2140NaN241,75
BelarusDenis LaptevST1641NaN232
BelarusDaniil SilinskiyMF2540NaN562,5
5RusslandKirill DanilinST2030NaN545
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026BelarusRoman ShapovalovSTFK Gomel 2FK Gomel 2FK Gomel 2
08/2026RusslandVladislav LazarevMFSokol SaratovSokol SaratovSokol Saratov
08/2026BelarusMaksim MardasSTFC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026BelarusDmitri LisakovichMFDnepr MogilevDnepr MogilevD. Mogilev
07/2026BelarusAleksandr SavitskiMFNaftan NovopolotskNaftan NovopolotskNovopolotsk
07/2026RusslandKirill DanilinSTAkron TolyattiAkron TolyattiAkron
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

Stadt Gomel
Land Belarus
Gegründet 1959
Stadion Stadyen Central'ny
14.307 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x Weißrussischer Meister
3 x Weißrussischer Pokalsieger
1 x