Suche Heute Live

Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
Belarus
Fußball
(M)

  • Cempionat - 22. Spieltag
  • Neman Grodno
    Neman Grodno
    Grodno
    1
    0
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    Torpedo Zhodino
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
    0
    22. Spieltag
    Beendet
    19:00
  • Cempionat - 23. Spieltag
  • FK Isloch Minsk
    FK Isloch Minsk
    FK Isloch Minsk
    1
    1
    Neman Grodno
    Grodno
    Neman Grodno
    2
    0
    23. Spieltag
    Beendet
    13:00
  • Cempionat - 24. Spieltag
  • Neman Grodno
    Neman Grodno
    Grodno
    3
    1
    FK Baranovichi
    FK Baranovichi
    FK Baranovichi
    0
    0
    24. Spieltag
    Beendet
    18:00
  • Cempionat - 16. Spieltag
  • FC BATE Borisov
    FC BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov
    0
    Neman Grodno
    Grodno
    Neman Grodno
    0
    16. Spieltag
    18:00
  • Cempionat - 25. Spieltag
  • FK Maxline Vitebsk
    FK Maxline Vitebsk
    Maxline Vitebsk
    0
    Neman Grodno
    Grodno
    Neman Grodno
    0
    25. Spieltag
    19:00
  • Cempionat - 26. Spieltag
  • Neman Grodno
    Neman Grodno
    Grodno
    0
    Dinamo Brest
    Dinamo Brest
    Dinamo Brest
    0
    26. Spieltag
    15:30
  • Cempionat - 27. Spieltag
  • Dinamo Minsk
    Dinamo Minsk
    D. Minsk
    0
    Neman Grodno
    Grodno
    Neman Grodno
    0
    27. Spieltag
  • Cempionat - 28. Spieltag
  • Neman Grodno
    Neman Grodno
    Grodno
    0
    Dnepr Mogilev
    D. Mogilev
    Dnepr Mogilev
    0
    28. Spieltag

Cempionat 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
2Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskD. Minsk2214442246
3FK Isloch MinskFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk2313731946
4Dinamo BrestDinamo BrestDinamo Brest2413471643
5Neman GrodnoNeman GrodnoGrodno231247940
6FK GomelFK GomelFK Gomel2411671139
7FK VitebskFK VitebskFK Vitebsk241077737

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1BelarusPavel SavitskiyMF1950NaN271,4
2BelarusSergey PushnyakovAB2340NaN402,25
MoldauDanu SpătaruST2241NaN394,25
4BelarusOleg EvdokimovMF1830NaN461,67
BelarusAndrey YakimovMF1930NaN291,67
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026BelarusMaksim AleksandrovSTNeman Grodno U19Neman Grodno U19 U19
08/2026SerbienAndrija RatkovićSTGFK DubočicaGFK DubočicaGFK Dubočica
07/2026BelarusRuslan LisakovichMFFK Maxline VitebskFK Maxline VitebskMaxline Vitebsk

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026BelarusMikhail GordeychukSTNiva DolbiznoNiva DolbiznoNiva Dolbizno
07/2026BelarusBogdan LevchenkoMFFK MolodechnoFK MolodechnoFK Molodechno
03/2026BelarusMaksim AutkoABFK SmorgonFK SmorgonFK Smorgon
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name FC Neman Grodno
Stadt Grodno
Land Belarus
Gegründet 1964
Stadion Stadyjon GOKTsOR
8.479 Plätze

Erfolge

3 x Weißrussischer Pokalsieger