Suche Heute Live

Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
Belarus
Fußball
(M)

Cempionat 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
2Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskD. Minsk2314542247
3FK Isloch MinskFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk2313731946
4Dinamo BrestDinamo BrestDinamo Brest2413471643
5Neman GrodnoNeman GrodnoGrodno2413471143
6FK GomelFK GomelFK Gomel2411671139
7FK VitebskFK VitebskFK Vitebsk241077737

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1BelarusPavel SavitskiyMF2050NaN283,8
MoldauDanu SpătaruST2351NaN327,8
3BelarusSergey PushnyakovAB2440NaN424,75
4BelarusOleg EvdokimovMF1930NaN490
SerbienAndrija RatkovićST730NaN55,67
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026BelarusMaksim AleksandrovSTNeman Grodno U19Neman Grodno U19 U19
08/2026SerbienAndrija RatkovićSTGFK DubočicaGFK DubočicaGFK Dubočica
07/2026BelarusRuslan LisakovichMFFK Maxline VitebskFK Maxline VitebskMaxline Vitebsk

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026BelarusMikhail GordeychukSTNiva DolbiznoNiva DolbiznoNiva Dolbizno
07/2026BelarusBogdan LevchenkoMFFK MolodechnoFK MolodechnoFK Molodechno
03/2026BelarusMaksim AutkoABFK SmorgonFK SmorgonFK Smorgon
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name FC Neman Grodno
Stadt Grodno
Land Belarus
Gegründet 1964
Stadion Stadyjon GOKTsOR
8.479 Plätze

Erfolge

3 x Weißrussischer Pokalsieger