Suche Heute Live

Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Schottland
Fußball
(M)

Premiership 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
2Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersRangers107211023
3Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FC10613719
4Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedDundee Utd10433015
5Dundee FCDundee FCDundee FC10424214
6St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. Mirren10415-713
7Falkirk FCFalkirk FCFalkirk10334012

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SchweizBradley FinkST840160,25129,75
2EnglandJoe WestleyST731160,19179
3WalesOwen BevanAB102060,33450
4SchottlandJoe BevanST1010110,09651
EnglandAshley HayST510170,06327
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026SchottlandRory HughesMFDundee FC U18Dundee FC U18Dundee FC U18
10/2026EnglandAlfie HarrisonMF
09/2026IrlandJack MoorhouseMFManchester UnitedManchester UnitedMan Utd

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026IrlandJack MoorhouseMFManchester United U21Manchester United U21Man Utd U21
09/2026SchottlandEthan CrombieMFForfar AthleticForfar AthleticForfar Athletic
07/2026NiederlandeLewis MontsmaABPort Vale FCPort Vale FCPort Vale FC
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Dundee Football Club
Stadt Dundee
Land Schottland
Gegründet 01.01.1893
Stadion Dens Park
12.085 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x Schottischer Meister
6 x
1 x Schottischer Pokalsieger
3 x Schottischer Ligapokalsieger
2 x