Suche Heute Live

Falkirk FC
Falkirk FC
Schottland
Fußball
(M)

Premiership 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
6Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedDundee Utd9333-112
7FC AberdeenFC AberdeenAberdeen9324011
8St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. Mirren9315-810
9Falkirk FCFalkirk FCFalkirk9234-39
10Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwell9225-58
11Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnock9225-108

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1USAJacob MurrellST741220,18117,75
2EnglandOwen EamesMF510130,08412
EnglandBen KrauhausMF81070,14604
SchottlandEthan RossMF910100,1648
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Falkirk Football Club
Stadt Falkirk
Land Schottland
Spitzname The Bairns
Farben schwarz-weiß
Gegründet 1876
Stadion Falkirk Stadium
8.750 Plätze

Erfolge

8 x
1 x
2 x Schottischer Pokalsieger
4 x