Suche Heute Live

ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
Russland
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1RusslandIvan OblyakovMF1274250,28150,71
2ArgentinienLuciano GondouST1130220,14235
3RusslandKirill GlebovST1220200,1394,5
4RusslandKirill DanilovAB111090,11990
RusslandImran FirovST71040,25104
BrasilienHenrique CarmoST51050,290
RusslandDanil KrugovoyMF1210130,081057
BrasilienMatheus AlvesMF81050,2373
RusslandTamerlan MusaevST1110110,09365
SerbienMatija PopovićMF710130,08396
  • Pos = Position
13. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
0
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
0
13:15
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
0
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
0
15:30
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
17:45
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
0
11:00
FK Dinamo Makhachkala
FK Dinamo Makhachkala
Makhachkala
0
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
0
13:15
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
0
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Akron
0
15:30
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lok Moskau
0
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
0
17:45
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
16:00
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenit1290327:131427
2ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau1274121:12925
3Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. Moskau1281319:12725
4Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. Moskau1272321:101123
5FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar1265120:14623
6FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK Orenburg1237214:12216
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov1236317:17015
8FK RostovFK RostovFK Rostov1243513:17-415
9Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradBaltika1235415:13214
10FK Dinamo MakhachkalaFK Dinamo MakhachkalaMakhachkala1241716:23-713
11Akron TolyattiAkron TolyattiAkron1226415:21-612
12Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin Kasan1226412:18-612
13Lokomotiv MoskauLokomotiv MoskauLok Moskau1225516:16011
14Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny1225515:17-211
15Rodina MoskvaRodina MoskvaRodina Moskva1223713:27-149
16Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh121388:20-126
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen