Suche Heute Live

FK Jerv
FK Jerv
Norwegen
Fußball
(M)

  • Cupen - 2. Runde
  • FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    1
    1
    Egersunds IK
    EIK
    Egersunds IK
    2
    2
    2. Runde
    Beendet
    18:00
  • 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 - 20. Spieltag
  • Kvik Halden
    Kvik Halden
    Kvik Halden
    0
    0
    FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    2
    1
    20. Spieltag
    Beendet
    16:00
  • 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 - 21. Spieltag
  • FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    1
    0
    Notodden FK
    Notodden
    Notodden FK
    0
    0
    21. Spieltag
    Beendet
    16:00
  • 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 - 22. Spieltag
  • Lysekloster IL
    Lysekloster IL
    Lysekloster
    3
    0
    FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    3
    2
    22. Spieltag
    Beendet
    17:00
  • 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 - 23. Spieltag
  • FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    2
    1
    FK Arendal
    FK Arendal
    FK Arendal
    2
    1
    23. Spieltag
    Beendet
    19:00
  • 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 - 24. Spieltag
  • FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    0
    Sotra SK
    Sotra SK
    Sotra SK
    0
    24. Spieltag
    16:00
  • 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 - 25. Spieltag
  • IL Bjarg
    IL Bjarg
    IL Bjarg
    0
    FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    0
    25. Spieltag
    16:30
  • 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 - 26. Spieltag
  • FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    FK Jerv
    0
    Eik Tønsberg
    Eik Tønsberg
    Eik Tønsberg
    0
    26. Spieltag
    13:00

2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1FK JervFK JervFK Jerv2316522653
2Brattvåg ILBrattvåg ILBIL2315352148
3IL BjargIL BjargIL Bjarg2315262247
4Mjøndalen IFMjøndalen IFMIF2315261647
5Sotra SKSotra SKSotra SK2313372542
6Notodden FKNotodden FKNotodden231058835

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Fotballklubben Jerv
Stadt Grimstad
Land Norwegen
Gegründet 1921
Stadion J.J. Ugland Stadion – Levermyr
1.750 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x