Suche Heute Live

Aalesunds FK
Aalesunds FK
Norwegen
Fußball
(F)

  • Toppserien - 15. Spieltag
  • FK Bodø/Glimt
    FK Bodø/Glimt
    FK Bodø/Glimt
    0
    0
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    2
    2
    15. Spieltag
    Beendet
    19:00
  • Toppserien - 16. Spieltag
  • Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    4
    1
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    1
    0
    16. Spieltag
    Beendet
    15:00
  • Toppserien - 17. Spieltag
  • Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg BK
    1
    1
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    1
    0
    17. Spieltag
    Beendet
    17:00
  • Toppserien - 18. Spieltag
  • SK Brann
    SK Brann
    SK Brann
    1
    0
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    2
    2
    18. Spieltag
    Beendet
    15:00
  • Toppserien - 19. Spieltag
  • Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    1
    1
    Røa IL
    Røa IL
    Røa IL
    0
    0
    19. Spieltag
    Beendet
    18:00
  • Toppserien - 20. Spieltag
  • Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    0
    Lillestrøm SK
    Lillestrøm SK
    Lillestrøm SK
    0
    20. Spieltag
    14:00
  • Toppserien - 21. Spieltag
  • Stabæk FK
    Stabæk FK
    Stabæk
    0
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    0
    21. Spieltag
    14:00
  • Toppserien - 22. Spieltag
  • Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    Aalesunds FK
    0
    Vålerenga IF
    VIF
    Vålerenga IF
    0
    22. Spieltag
    13:00

Toppserien 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1SK BrannSK BrannSK Brann1915314848
2Aalesunds FKAalesunds FKAalesunds FK1915222847
3Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborg BK 1911621339
4Vålerenga IFVålerenga IFVIF1912252438
5Lyn OsloLyn OsloLyn Oslo198561129
6Stabæk FKStabæk FKStabæk198381527

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1NorwegenKatarina SundeST18268NaN62,31
2NorwegenSanne LekvenST1050NaN152,2
3NorwegenCasandra LüthckeAB1740NaN371,5
4NorwegenIngeborg SkrettingST1930NaN476
5NorwegenEmilie BlindheimMF820NaN156
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026NorwegenMaria KrokenTWLyn OsloLyn OsloLyn Oslo
09/2026NorwegenMaddie SmithTW
09/2026NorwegenSilje HelgesenAB1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion Berlin

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026NorwegenMari Støylen TilsethMFArna-BjørnarArna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar
08/2026NorwegenSanne LekvenSTOrlando PrideOrlando PrideOrlando Pride
07/2026NorwegenMia TeunissenSTKlepp ILKlepp ILKlepp IL
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Aalesunds Fotballklubben
Stadt Ålesund
Land Norwegen
Gegründet 25.06.1914
Stadion Color Line Stadion
10.773 Plätze